summer series

Haversham S.C

G/h Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, To qualify: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Summer01
07/06 13.30
Summer02
14/06 13.30
summer03
21/06 13.30
summer04
28/06 13.30
summer05
12/07 13.30
Summer06
19/07 13.30
summer07
26/07 13.30
summer08
02/08 13.30
summer09
09/08 13.00
Total Nett
1st G/h Gull 2603 Martin Green Ann Miles 1363 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 18.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 87.0 33.0
2nd G/h Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 970 4.0 4.0 6.6 OOD (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 93.6 39.6
DNQ G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 2.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 97.0 43.0
DNQ G/h Xenon 2224 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 11.2 OOD 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 121.2 67.2
DNQ G/h RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 5.0 (18.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 122.0 68.0
DNQ G/h Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1146 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 11.4 OOD 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 122.4 68.4
DNQ G/h Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1146 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 18.0 DNC 3.0 18.0 DNC 132.0 78.0
DNQ G/h RS 300 344 Dan Tate   980 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 135.0 81.0
DNQ G/h Laser 2000 21468 Stuart Craik Hannah Craik 1100 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 145.0 91.0
DNQ G/h Wayfarer 10777 Russel Perry David Machin 1112 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 145.0 91.0
DNQ G/h EPS 200 Richard Pakes   1024 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 145.0 91.0
DNQ G/h RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Lilly Gosling 944 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 147.0 93.0
DNQ G/h Laser 2000 21468 Jamie Criak Stuart Craik 1100 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 18.0 DNC 150.0 96.0
DNQ G/h Laser 2000 21909 Doug Scott Fions Scott 1100 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 150.0 96.0
DNQ G/h Pico 6845 Lilly Gosling   1330 6.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 150.0 96.0
DNQ G/h Contender 233 Tim Garrett   976 8.0 DNS (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 152.0 98.0
DNQ G/h Topper 26664 Lilly Gosling   1340 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 8.0 RET 18.0 DNC 152.0 98.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, To qualify: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Summer01
07/06 13.30
Summer02
14/06 13.30
summer03
21/06 13.30
summer04
28/06 13.30
summer05
12/07 13.30
Summer06
19/07 13.30
summer07
26/07 13.30
summer08
02/08 13.30
summer09
09/08 13.00
Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 43.0 12.0
2nd Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 4.0 4.0 OOD 5.0 DNF 3.0 DNF (8.0 DNF) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 RET 3.0 60.0 24.0
DNQ Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 6.2 OOD 1.0 1.0 79.2 37.2
DNQ Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 1.0 5.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 83.0 41.0
DNQ Laser Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1091 2.0 7.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) 8.4 OOD (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 5.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 92.4 50.4
DNQ Laser Laser 177494 Jon Osbiston   1091 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 108.0 66.0
DNQ Laser Laser 158637 David Cowan   1091 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 11.6 OOD 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 111.6 69.6
DNQ Laser Laser 16158 Tristan Corboy   1091 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 11.6 OOD 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 111.6 69.6
DNQ Laser Laser 201940 Alistair Goodwin   1091 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 113.0 71.0
DNQ Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 12.0 OOD 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 114.0 72.0
DNQ Laser Laser 4.7 8 Jasmine Gosling   1195 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 116.0 74.0
DNQ Laser Laser none Karlo Porter Price   1091 7.0 DNF (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 119.0 77.0
DNQ Laser Laser 4.7 Fin Hannah Craik   1195 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 120.0 78.0

S/nova Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, To qualify: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Summer01
07/06 13.30
Summer02
14/06 13.30
summer03
21/06 13.30
summer04
28/06 13.30
summer05
12/07 13.30
Summer06
19/07 13.30
summer07
26/07 13.30
summer08
02/08 13.30
summer09
09/08 13.00
Total Nett
DNQ S/nova Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 51.0 30.0
DNQ S/nova supernova 562 Christopher Martin   1071 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 57.0 36.0
DNQ S/nova Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 DNF 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 58.0 37.0
DNQ S/nova Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   1071 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 58.0 37.0
DNQ S/nova Supernova 412 Barry Yearsley   1071 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 59.0 38.0
DNQ S/nova Supernova 1007 Steve Swain   1071 4.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 60.0 39.0

Summer01 - G/h Fleet - 07/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h EPS 200 Richard Pakes   1024 61.22 6 0.59.56 0.00.00 1024 1.0
2 G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 61.40 6 1.01.40 0.01.44 1029.006 2.0
3 G/h Gull 2603 Martin Green Ann Miles 1363 62.48 4 1.09.07 0.08.21 1571.876 3.0
4 G/h Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 970 57.37 5 1.11.17 0.09.10 1153.71 4.0
5 G/h RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 53.27 4 1.14.52 0.10.40 1337.847 5.0
6 G/h Pico 6845 Lilly Gosling   1330 51.42 3 1.17.45 0.11.51 1725.393 6.0
7 G/h Contender 233 Tim Garrett   976 DNS         8.0

Summer02 - G/h Fleet - 14/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Xenon 2224 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 66.06 5 1.01.16 0.00.00 1079 1.0
2 G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 61.54 5 1.01.54 0.00.38 1010.44 2.0
3 G/h RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Lilly Gosling 944 60.29 5 1.04.04 0.02.39 987.315 3.0
4 G/h Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 970 65.35 5 1.07.37 0.06.10 1070.566 4.0

summer03 - G/h Fleet - 21/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Wayfarer 10777 Russel Perry David Machin 1112 63.30 7 0.57.06 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 G/h RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 DNF         4.0
2 G/h RS 300 344 Dan Tate   980 DNF         4.0
4 G/h Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 970 OOD         6.6

summer04 - G/h Fleet - 28/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Gull 2603 Martin Green Ann Miles 1363 57.03 4 0.41.51 0.00.00 1363 1.0
2 G/h Xenon 2224 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 OOD         11.2
3 G/h Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1146 OOD         11.4

summer05 - G/h Fleet - 12/07 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Xenon 2224 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 54.49 5 0.50.48 0.00.00 1079 1.0

Summer06 - G/h Fleet - 19/07 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Laser 2000 21468 Stuart Craik Hannah Craik 1100 54.02 6 0.49.07 0.00.00 1100 1.0
2 G/h Gull 2603 Martin Green Ann Miles 1363 57.57 5 0.51.01 0.02.09 1415.682 2.0
3 G/h Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1146 53.08 5 0.55.38 0.06.13 1298.014 3.0
4 G/h RS 300 344 Dan Tate   980 DNF         5.0

summer07 - G/h Fleet - 26/07 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

summer08 - G/h Fleet - 02/08 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1146 50.44 4 0.44.16 0.00.00 1146 1.0
2 G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 47.41 4 0.47.41 0.03.25 1077.104 2.0
3 G/h Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1146 58.46 4 0.51.17 0.08.02 1327.463 3.0
4 G/h Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 970 50.01 4 0.51.34 0.07.04 1129.811 4.0
5 G/h Gull 2603 Martin Green Ann Miles 1363 59.50 3 0.58.32 0.14.35 1802.076 5.0
6 G/h Laser 2000 21468 Jamie Criak Stuart Craik 1100 58.49 3 1.11.18 0.22.18 1771.456 6.0
7 G/h Topper 26664 Lilly Gosling   1340 RET 4       8.0

summer09 - G/h Fleet - 09/08 at 13.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 59.55 7 0.59.55 0.00.00 1000 1.0
2 G/h Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1146 53.50 5 1.05.46 0.04.47 1257.858 2.0
3 G/h Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 970 55.38 6 1.06.55 0.05.49 1083.264 3.0
4 G/h Gull 2603 Martin Green Ann Miles 1363 67.00 5 1.08.49 0.08.40 1565.508 4.0
5 G/h RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 54.20 5 1.11.01 0.08.30 1269.541 5.0
6 G/h Laser 2000 21909 Doug Scott Fions Scott 1100 65.11 5 1.22.58 0.18.06 1523.06 6.0

Summer01 - Laser Fleet - 07/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 59.37 5 0.54.39 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1091 59.42 5 0.54.43 0.00.05 1092.525 2.0
3 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 59.57 5 0.54.57 0.00.20 1097.1 3.0
4 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 60.18 4 1.06.25 0.10.41 1379.381 4.0
5 Laser Laser 177494 Jon Osbiston   1091 61.13 4 1.10.08 0.13.31 1400.351 5.0
6 Laser Laser none Karlo Porter Price   1091 DNF         7.0
7 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 OOD         12.0

Summer02 - Laser Fleet - 14/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 201940 Alistair Goodwin   1091 59.54 5 0.54.54 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 158637 David Cowan   1091 62.21 5 0.57.09 0.02.27 1135.624 2.0
3 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 65.29 5 1.00.01 0.05.35 1192.693 3.0
4 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 OOD         4.0
4 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 65.37 5 1.00.09 0.05.43 1195.122 4.0
6 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 65.44 5 1.00.15 0.05.50 1197.247 5.0
7 Laser Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1091 DNF 4       7.0

summer03 - Laser Fleet - 21/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 59.43 7 0.54.44 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 60.00 7 0.55.00 0.00.17 1096.176 2.0
3 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 DNF         5.0
3 Laser Laser 177494 Jon Osbiston   1091 DNF         5.0

summer04 - Laser Fleet - 28/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 50.09 5 0.45.58 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 DNF         3.0
3 Laser Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1091 OOD         8.4

summer05 - Laser Fleet - 12/07 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 58.34 7 0.53.41 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 16158 Tristan Corboy   1091 54.51 6 0.58.39 0.04.39 1192.059 2.0
3 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 58.38 6 1.02.42 0.08.26 1274.282 3.0
4 Laser Laser 4.7 8 Jasmine Gosling   1195 59.48 5 1.10.04 0.13.59 1559.565 4.0
5 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 58.03 5 1.14.29 0.16.13 1513.925 5.0
6 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 DNF 5       8.0
6 Laser Laser 4.7 Fin Hannah Craik   1195 DNF         8.0

Summer06 - Laser Fleet - 19/07 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 158637 David Cowan   1091 OOD 11.6
1 Laser Laser 16158 Tristan Corboy   1091 OOD 11.6

summer07 - Laser Fleet - 26/07 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 OOD 6.2

summer08 - Laser Fleet - 02/08 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 47.15 4 0.43.19 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 49.12 4 0.45.06 0.01.57 1136.025 2.0
3 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 RET         5.0
3 Laser Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1091 DNF         5.0

summer09 - Laser Fleet - 09/08 at 13.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 56.16 7 0.51.34 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 55.03 6 0.58.52 0.06.49 1245.311 2.0
3 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 58.07 6 0.59.44 0.07.57 1314.683 3.0

Summer01 - S/nova Fleet - 07/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 S/nova Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 55.52 5 0.52.10 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 S/nova Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   1071 59.41 5 0.55.44 0.03.49 1144.168 2.0
3 S/nova Supernova 412 Barry Yearsley   1071 60.31 5 0.56.30 0.04.39 1160.143 3.0
4 S/nova Supernova 1007 Steve Swain   1071 53.35 4 1.02.32 0.08.53 1284.034 4.0

Summer02 - S/nova Fleet - 14/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

summer03 - S/nova Fleet - 21/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 S/nova Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 64.17 7 1.00.01 0.00.00 1071 1.0

summer04 - S/nova Fleet - 28/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 S/nova Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 DNF 2.0

summer05 - S/nova Fleet - 12/07 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Summer06 - S/nova Fleet - 19/07 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

summer07 - S/nova Fleet - 26/07 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

summer08 - S/nova Fleet - 02/08 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 S/nova supernova 562 Christopher Martin   1071 56.54 3 0.53.08 0.00.00 1071 1.0

summer09 - S/nova Fleet - 09/08 at 13.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com