Winter 13.30

Haversham S C

Winter 13.30

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 43, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Win01
26/10  
Win02
02/11  
win03
16/11  
win04
23/11  
win05
30/11  
win06
30/11  
win07
14/12  
win08
14/12  
win09
21/12  
Total Nett
1st G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 1.0 2.0 1.0 (44.0 DNC) 1.0 (3.0) (44.0 DNC) (3.0) 1.0 100.0 6.0
2nd G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 (44.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (44.0 DNC) (4.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 (44.0 DNC) 143.0 7.0
3rd G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin 1112 3.0 3.0 4.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 2.0 (44.0 DNC) 3.0 191.0 15.0
4th G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 (44.0 DNC) (18.5 OOD) 5.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (44.0 DNC) 4.0 (44.0 DNC) 166.5 16.0
5th G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 (44.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 1.0 (10.0) 4.0 3.0 (44.0 DNC) (14.8 OOD) 132.8 20.0
6th G/H Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 7.0 (9.0) (9.0) 4.0 (11.0) (8.0) 4.0 5.0 4.0 61.0 24.0
7th G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 8.0 (20.8 OOD) (44.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 5.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 8.0 186.8 34.0
8th G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 12.0 (14.0) 8.0 (18.4 OOD) 13.0 (44.0 DNC) 5.0 (44.0 DNC) 7.0 165.4 45.0
9th G/H Laser 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 (44.0 DNC) 7.0 (44.0 DNC) 6.0 16.0 26.3 OOD (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 5.0 236.3 60.3
10th G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 4.0 5.0 3.0 (44.0 DNC) 5.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 237.0 61.0
11th G/H Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 5.0 4.0 10.0 (44.0 DNC) 9.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 RET) 44.0 DNC 248.0 72.0
12th G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 6.0 (44.0 DNC) 12.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 10.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 RET 6.0 254.0 78.0
13th G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 13.0 12.0 13.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 11.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 269.0 93.0
14th G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 (44.0 DNC) 10.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 14.0 6.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 294.0 118.0
15th G/H Laser 201940 Alastair Goodwin   1088 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 311.0 135.0
16th G/H Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1146 9.0 11.0 (44.0 DNC) 35.5 OOD (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 319.5 143.5
17th G/H EPS 207 Geoff Birch   1024 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 7.0 (44.0 DNC) 12.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 327.0 151.0
18th G/H Laser 72661 Scott Wilcox   1088 (44.0 DNC) 15.0 11.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 334.0 158.0
19th G/H Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 19.0 9.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 336.0 160.0
20th G/H Laser 2000 2882 Tim Day Hannah N 1100 (44.0 DNC) 13.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 17.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 338.0 162.0
21st G/H Vario 650 Nigel Williams   1071 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 15.0 (44.0 DNC) 18.0 (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 341.0 165.0
22nd G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 3.0 (44.0 DNC) 38.9 OOD 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 349.9 173.9
23rd G/H Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 2.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 354.0 178.0
24th G/H EPS 200 Richard Pakes   1024 2.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 354.0 178.0
25th G/H Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 6.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 358.0 182.0
26th G/H Supernova 1045 Scott Wicox   1071 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 7.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 359.0 183.0
27th G/H Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 7.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 359.0 183.0
28th G/H Gull 2603 Ann Miles Martin Green 1363 (44.0 DNC) 8.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 360.0 184.0
29th G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 10.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 RET) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 362.0 186.0
30th G/H Laser 146659 Roger Odell   1088 11.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 363.0 187.0
31st G/H Gull 2603 Martin Green Ann Miles 1363 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 12.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 364.0 188.0
32nd G/H Laser 201394 Stuart Crail   1088 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 14.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 366.0 190.0
33rd G/H Pico 6845 Lilley Gosling   1318 14.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 366.0 190.0
34th G/H Supernova 1007 Russell Perry   1071 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 15.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 367.0 191.0
35th G/H Laser 2000 21909 Fiona Scott Tim Day 1100 15.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 367.0 191.0
36th G/H Topper 19145 Olly Anderson   1322 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 16.0 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 368.0 192.0
37th   Scow Moth   Tom Dunderdale   1117 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 OOD) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 396.0 220.0
37th G/H Phamtom   Anthony Walker   1002 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 OOD) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 396.0 220.0
37th   Wayfarer 10666   Doug Scott 1112 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 OOD) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 396.0 220.0
37th G/H Lightning 125 Jean Barr   1160 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 RET 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 396.0 220.0
37th G/H Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1088 (44.0 OOD) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 396.0 220.0
37th G/H Wayfarer 8593 Jill Bliss   1112 (44.0 OOD) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 396.0 220.0
37th G/H EPS 245 Tim Garret   1024 (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNF) (44.0 DNC) (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 396.0 220.0

Win01 - 26/10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 60.11 7 0.56.12 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H EPS 200 Richard Pakes   1024 57.39 7 0.56.18 0.00.06 1025.918 2.0
3 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin 1112 62.45 7 0.56.26 0.00.16 1116.675 3.0
4 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 60.59 7 0.56.56 0.00.48 1085.236 4.0
5 G/H Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 62.10 7 0.57.08 0.01.02 1106.295 5.0
6 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 59.58 7 1.01.30 0.05.11 1067.144 6.0
7 G/H Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 57.04 6 1.01.42 0.05.06 1184.793 7.0
8 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 55.57 6 1.05.17 0.07.47 1161.609 8.0
9 G/H Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1146 64.42 6 1.05.52 0.09.30 1343.273 9.0
10 G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 65.17 5 1.09.08 0.12.13 1626.461 10.0
11 G/H Laser 146659 Roger Odell   1088 65.07 6 1.09.49 0.12.43 1351.924 11.0
12 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 64.18 6 1.10.03 0.12.43 1334.968 12.0
13 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 61.43 6 1.13.51 0.14.45 1281.334 13.0
14 G/H Pico 6845 Lilley Gosling   1318 64.43 4 1.25.56 0.22.24 2015.429 14.0
15 G/H Laser 2000 21909 Fiona Scott Tim Day 1100 56.01 4 1.29.07 0.20.42 1744.49 15.0
16 G/H Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1088 OOD         44.0
16 G/H Wayfarer 8593 Jill Bliss   1112 OOD         44.0

Win02 - 02/11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 53.02 4 0.47.42 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 51.57 4 0.48.30 0.00.52 1089.285 2.0
3 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin 1112 54.20 4 0.48.52 0.01.18 1139.258 3.0
4 G/H Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 53.25 4 0.49.06 0.01.32 1120.038 4.0
5 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 53.16 4 0.49.44 0.02.11 1116.893 5.0
6 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 58.05 4 0.50.41 0.03.26 1217.888 6.0
7 G/H Laser 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 56.57 4 0.50.45 0.03.26 1194.124 7.0
8 G/H Gull 2603 Ann Miles Martin Green 1363 54.04 3 0.52.53 0.05.19 1511.556 8.0
9 G/H Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 57.22 4 0.53.10 0.05.54 1202.861 9.0
10 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 58.14 4 0.53.31 0.06.21 1221.033 10.0
11 G/H Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1146 62.2 4 0.54.08 0.07.23 1300.712 11.0
12 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 54.4 4 0.55.27 0.07.34 1133.667 12.0
13 G/H Laser 2000 2882 Tim Day Hannah N 1100 61.22 4 0.55.47 0.08.54 1286.733 13.0
14 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 59.51 4 0.55.53 0.08.46 1254.931 14.0
15 G/H Laser 72661 Scott Wilcox   1088 61.228 4 0.59.34 0.12.55 1358.723 15.0
16 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 OOD         18.5
17 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 OOD         20.8
18 G/H EPS 245 Tim Garret   1024 DNF         44.0

win03 - 16/11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 52.46 4 0.49.16 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 55.34 4 0.49.58 0.00.47 1127.831 2.0
3 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 54.37 4 0.51.00 0.01.51 1108.549 3.0
4 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin 1112 58.24 4 0.52.31 0.03.37 1185.339 4.0
5 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 56.37 4 0.52.52 0.03.51 1149.143 5.0
6 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 60.58 4 0.53.12 0.04.30 1237.435 6.0
7 G/H EPS 207 Geoff Birch   1024 55.01 4 0.53.44 0.04.34 1116.668 7.0
8 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 59.28 4 0.55.31 0.06.42 1206.989 8.0
9 G/H Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 60.14 4 0.55.49 0.07.04 1222.55 9.0
10 G/H Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 60.49 4 0.55.54 0.07.13 1234.39 10.0
11 G/H Laser 72661 Scott Wilcox   1088 62.15 4 0.57.13 0.08.39 1263.482 11.0
12 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 55.51 4 0.57.17 0.07.49 1133.582 12.0
13 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 56.55 4 0.58.23 0.08.53 1155.232 13.0
14 G/H Laser 201394 Stuart Crail   1088 63.37 4 0.58.28 0.10.01 1291.221 14.0
15 G/H Vario 650 Nigel Williams   1071 66.39 4 1.02.14 0.13.53 1352.789 15.0
16 G/H Topper 19145 Olly Anderson   1322 61.46 3 1.02.18 0.12.55 1671.563 16.0
17   Scow Moth   Tom Dunderdale   1117 OOD         44.0
17 G/H Phamtom   Anthony Walker   1002 OOD         44.0
17   Wayfarer 10666   Doug Scott 1112 OOD         44.0

win04 - 23/11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 56.57 3 0.49.42 0.00.00 1146 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 55.12 3 0.51.32 0.01.59 1110.785 2.0
3 G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 58.00 3 0.53.19 0.03.56 1167.129 3.0
4 G/H Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 61.09 3 0.56.40 0.07.32 1230.516 4.0
5 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 57.37 3 0.57.37 0.07.55 1159.415 5.0
6 G/H Laser 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 46.52 2 1.02.39 0.09.42 1414.641 6.0
7 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 OOD         18.4
8 G/H Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1146 OOD         35.5

win05 - 30/11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 52.37 5 0.49.08 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 55.56 5 0.52.14 0.03.19 1138.51 2.0
3 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 56.58 5 0.53.11 0.04.21 1159.543 3.0
4 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 59.32 5 0.53.32 0.04.54 1211.787 4.0
5 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 57.27 5 0.53.38 0.04.50 1169.381 5.0
6 G/H Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 60.00 5 0.56.01 0.07.23 1221.286 6.0
7 G/H Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 60.10 5 0.56.11 0.07.33 1224.678 7.0
8 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 56.25 5 0.56.25 0.07.17 1148.348 8.0
9 G/H Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 61.48 5 0.56.48 0.08.21 1257.925 9.0
10 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 65.10 5 0.56.52 0.08.52 1326.452 10.0
11 G/H Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 61.24 5 0.56.54 0.08.23 1249.783 11.0
12 G/H EPS 207 Geoff Birch   1024 58.17 5 0.56.55 0.07.59 1186.344 12.0
13 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 61.15 5 0.57.11 0.08.38 1246.729 13.0
14 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 63.09 5 0.58.03 0.09.42 1285.404 14.0
15 G/H Supernova 1007 Russell Perry   1071 62.46 5 0.58.36 0.10.09 1277.601 15.0
16 G/H Laser 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 65.59 5 0.58.49 0.10.52 1343.075 16.0
17 G/H Laser 2000 2882 Tim Day Hannah N 1100 67.28 5 1.01.20 0.13.26 1373.268 17.0
18 G/H Vario 650 Nigel Williams   1071 68.11 5 1.03.40 0.15.34 1387.856 18.0
19 G/H Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 68.09 4 1.05.47 0.17.15 1733.972 19.0
20 G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 RET         44.0
20 G/H Lightning 125 Jean Barr   1160 RET         44.0

win06 - 30/11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 55.46 5 0.50.09 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 54.11 5 0.50.35 0.00.28 1080.428 2.0
3 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 55.56 5 0.52.14 0.02.13 1115.323 3.0
4 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 61.01 5 0.53.15 0.03.33 1216.686 4.0
5 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 53.42 5 0.53.42 0.03.33 1070.79 5.0
6 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 59.15 5 0.54.27 0.04.41 1181.458 6.0
7 G/H Supernova 1045 Scott Wicox   1071 59.04 5 0.55.09 0.05.21 1177.803 7.0
8 G/H Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 60.47 5 0.56.20 0.06.40 1212.033 8.0
9 G/H Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 59.14 4 0.57.11 0.07.17 1476.408 9.0
10 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 56.02 5 0.57.28 0.07.08 1117.317 10.0
11 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 57.35 5 0.59.04 0.08.41 1148.225 11.0
12 G/H Gull 2603 Martin Green Ann Miles 1363 53.58 3 1.05.59 0.12.57 1793.513 12.0
13 G/H Laser 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 OOD         26.3
14 G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 OOD         38.9

win07 - 14/12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 57.07 6 0.51.22 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin 1112 59.04 6 0.53.07 0.01.57 1149.964 2.0
3 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 63.54 6 0.55.46 0.05.02 1244.064 3.0
4 G/H Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 63.09 5 1.10.14 0.16.58 1475.355 4.0
5 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 69.02 5 1.17.21 0.23.11 1612.806 5.0

win08 - 14/12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Laser 201940 Alastair Goodwin   1088 56.37 6 0.52.02 0.00.00 1088 1.0
2 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 60.10 6 0.54.06 0.02.18 1156.22 2.0
3 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 58.57 6 0.55.03 0.03.13 1132.84 3.0
4 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 57.56 5 1.04.55 0.11.29 1335.963 4.0
5 G/H Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 57.38 4 1.20.07 0.20.12 1661.306 5.0
6 G/H Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 RET         44.0
6 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 RET         44.0

win09 - 21/12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 60.40 3 0.56.39 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Laser 201940 Alastair Goodwin   1088 65.36 3 1.00.18 0.03.58 1158.092 2.0
3 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin 1112 70.31 3 1.03.25 0.07.32 1244.89 3.0
4 G/H Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 69.58 3 1.04.51 0.08.51 1235.181 4.0
5 G/H Laser 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 49.9 2 1.05.43 0.06.47 1301.53 5.0
6 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 65.25 3 1.07.06 0.10.11 1154.856 6.0
7 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 75.01 3 1.10.03 0.14.21 1324.333 7.0
8 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 76.32 3 1.16.32 0.19.53 1351.108 8.0
9 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 OOD         14.8



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com