Summer 2016

Haversham SC

After 9 Races - End of Series

G/h Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Sum01
05/06 13.30
Sum02
12/06 13:30
Sum03
19/06 13:30
Sum04
26/06 13:30
Sum05
10/07 13:30
Sum06
17/07 13:30
Sum07
27/07 13:30
Sum08
31/07 13:30
R9
   
Total Nett
1st G/h Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 86.0 6.0
2nd G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 (7.0) 3.0 3.0 (4.0) 3.5 OOD 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 64.5 13.5
3rd G/h Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   1296 (8.0) 2.0 4.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 83.0 15.0
4th G/h Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1296 12.0 4.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNF) (20.0 DNF) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 141.0 61.0
DNQ G/h Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Declan Bagley/Tristian 1071 9.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 116.0 36.0
DNQ G/h RS Feva 630 Roger Odell   1235 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 144.0 64.0
DNQ G/h EPS 131 Geoff Birch   1027 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 OOD (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 146.0 66.0
DNQ G/h Vario 650 Nigel Williams   1071 10.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 154.0 74.0
DNQ G/h Gull 2603 Martin Green Ann Miles 1363 11.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 158.0 78.0
DNQ G/h Buzz 835 Andy Curtis   1015 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 161.0 81.0
DNQ G/h Wayfaerer 8593 Jill Bliss J Amphlett 1107 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 161.0 81.0
DNQ G/h Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Louise VDG 964 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 163.0 83.0
DNQ G/h EPS 214 Andy Jones   1027 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 163.0 83.0
DNQ G/h Byte C11 1437 Phil East   1148 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 164.0 84.0
DNQ G/h Wayfaerer 10777 Russ Perry Lilie Gosling 1107 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 165.0 85.0
DNQ G/h Lightning 56 Melanie Tanner   1164 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
DNQ G/h EPS 259 Russ Perry   1027 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
DNQ G/h Wanderer 1347 Dont Know Not Sure 1177 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
DNQ G/h RS400 1050 Jullie Wilson Various 943 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 180.0 100.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Sum01
05/06 13.30
Sum02
12/06 13:30
Sum03
19/06 13:30
Sum04
26/06 13:30
Sum05
10/07 13:30
Sum06
17/07 13:30
Sum07
27/07 13:30
Sum08
31/07 13:30
R9
   
Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1095 (13.0 DNC) (3.0) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 49.0 7.0
2nd Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 53.0 11.0
3rd Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1095 3.0 OOD (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (4.0) 2.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 57.0 14.0
4th Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1136 1.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 (13.0 DNF) 53.0 17.0
DNQ Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1095 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 74.0 22.0
DNQ Laser Laser 210020 Alistair Goodwin   1095 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 93.0 41.0
DNQ Laser Laser 158657 Dave Cowan   1095 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 94.0 42.0
DNQ Laser Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1136 2.0 OOD 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 95.0 43.0
DNQ Laser Laser R 126334 David Roder   1136 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 100.0 48.0
DNQ Laser Laser 4.7 166588 Jasmine Gosling   1195 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 107.0 55.0
DNQ Laser Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1095 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 109.0 57.0
DNQ Laser Laser 4.7 0 David Roder   1195 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 110.0 58.0

Supernova Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Sum01
05/06 13.30
Sum02
12/06 13:30
Sum03
19/06 13:30
Sum04
26/06 13:30
Sum05
10/07 13:30
Sum06
17/07 13:30
Sum07
27/07 13:30
Sum08
31/07 13:30
Total Nett
DNQ Supernova Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 67.0 22.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 79.0 34.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 5.0 15.0 DNC 1.0 83.0 38.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 1144 Paul Bates   1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 94.0 49.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 1083 Ash Farmer   1075 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 94.0 49.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 470 Allan Ford   1075 (15.0 DNC) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 2.0 95.0 50.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNF 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 106.0 61.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 106.0 61.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 3.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 108.0 63.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova none David Green   1075 3.0 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 108.0 63.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 654 Giles Gifford   1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 109.0 64.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 1065 Doug Scott   1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 111.0 66.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 562 Chris Martin   1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 112.0 67.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 412 Fiona Scott   1075 (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 120.0 75.0

Sum01 - G/h Fleet - 05/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Buzz 835 Andy Curtis   1015 64.44 5 1.03.47 0.00.00 1015 1.0
2 G/h Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 58.19 4 1.03.57 0.00.09 1142.986 2.0
3 G/h EPS 214 Andy Jones   1027 52.38 4 1.04.04 0.00.14 1031.594 3.0
4 G/h Byte C11 1437 Phil East   1148 61.08 4 1.06.34 0.02.34 1198.191 4.0
5 G/h Wayfaerer 10777 Russ Perry Lilie Gosling 1107 59.18 4 1.06.58 0.02.49 1162.259 5.0
6 G/h Lightning 56 Melanie Tanner   1164 62.51 4 1.07.30 0.03.28 1231.837 6.0
7 G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 54.53 4 1.08.20 0.03.39 1075.694 7.0
8 G/h Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   1296 55.50 3 1.11.48 0.06.14 1459.084 8.0
9 G/h Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Declan Bagley/Tristian 1071 62.06 4 1.12.29 0.07.27 1217.138 9.0
10 G/h Vario 650 Nigel Williams   1071 62.28 4 1.12.54 0.07.49 1224.324 10.0
11 G/h Gull 2603 Martin Green Ann Miles 1363 61.54 3 1.15.41 0.09.45 1617.624 11.0
12 G/h Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1296 60.19 3 1.17.34 0.10.43 1576.247 12.0

Sum02 - G/h Fleet - 12/06 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Declan Bagley/Tristian 1071 65.41 4 1.01.20 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/h Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   1296 59.44 3 1.01.27 0.00.07 1298.643 2.0
3 G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 62.33 4 1.02.18 0.00.59 1019.909 3.0
4 G/h Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1296 61.00 3 1.02.45 0.01.23 1326.181 4.0

Sum03 - G/h Fleet - 19/06 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 57.38 5 1.00.40 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 G/h RS Feva 630 Roger Odell   1235 63.53 5 1.02.04 0.01.27 1263.626 2.0
3 G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 62.26 6 1.02.11 0.01.31 1029.121 3.0
4 G/h Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   1296 55.37 4 1.04.22 0.03.12 1375.137 4.0
5 G/h Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1296 55.38 4 1.04.23 0.03.13 1375.549 5.0
6 G/h Wanderer 1347 Dont Know Not Sure 1177 62.36 4 1.19.47 0.15.00 1547.802 6.0

Sum04 - G/h Fleet - 26/06 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 57.13 4 0.50.11 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 G/h RS Feva 630 Roger Odell   1235 62.32 4 0.50.38 0.00.33 1245.931 2.0
3 G/h EPS 131 Geoff Birch   1027 54.28 4 0.53.02 0.02.55 1085.208 3.0
4 G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 53.32 4 0.53.19 0.03.09 1066.612 4.0
5 G/h Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   1296 52.56 3 0.54.27 0.04.09 1406.21 5.0
6 G/h EPS 259 Russ Perry   1027 57.21 4 0.55.51 0.05.48 1142.657 6.0
7 G/h Gull 2603 Martin Green Ann Miles 1363 60.00 3 0.58.42 0.08.42 1593.941 7.0

Sum05 - G/h Fleet - 10/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 G/h EPS 131 Geoff Birch   1027 OOD 3.0
2 G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 OOD 3.5

Sum06 - G/h Fleet - 17/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 58.48 5 0.51.35 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 53.04 5 0.52.51 0.01.17 1028.844 2.0
3 G/h Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   1296 56.11 4 0.54.11 0.02.42 1361.586 3.0
4 G/h Vario 650 Nigel Williams   1071 61.48 5 0.57.42 0.06.34 1198.163 4.0
5 G/h Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1296 DNF         20.0
5 G/h RS400 1050 Jullie Wilson Various 943 DNF 6       20.0

Sum07 - G/h Fleet - 27/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 62.59 6 0.55.15 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 G/h RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 61.52 6 1.01.37 0.06.24 1119.788 2.0
3 G/h Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Louise VDG 964 56.32 5 1.10.22 0.12.09 1227.906 3.0
4 G/h Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Declan Bagley/Tristian 1071 67.21 5 1.15.28 0.18.02 1462.844 4.0
5 G/h Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1296 DNF         20.0

Sum08 - G/h Fleet - 31/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Wayfaerer 8593 Jill Bliss J Amphlett 1107 57.12 4 0.51.40 0.00.00 1107 1.0
2 G/h Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Declan Bagley/Tristian 1071 58.39 4 0.54.46 0.03.19 1135.062 2.0

R9 - G/h Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/h Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   1296 62.22 4 0.48.07 0.00.00 1296 1.0

Sum01 - Laser Fleet - 05/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1136 61.00 4 0.53.42 0.00.00 1136 1.0
2 Laser Laser 158657 Dave Cowan   1095 59.26 4 0.54.17 0.00.38 1106.824 2.0
2 Laser Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1136 OOD         2.0
4 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1095 OOD         3.0
4 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1095 59.49 4 0.54.38 0.01.01 1113.963 3.0

Sum02 - Laser Fleet - 12/06 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 210020 Alistair Goodwin   1095 60.20 4 0.55.06 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1136 66.39 4 0.58.40 0.04.03 1209.642 2.0
3 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1095 65.29 4 0.59.48 0.05.09 1188.468 3.0
4 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1136 70.44 4 1.02.16 0.08.08 1283.751 4.0

Sum03 - Laser Fleet - 19/06 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 158657 Dave Cowan   1095 63.59 6 0.58.26 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1095 54.59 5 1.00.15 0.01.40 1129.171 2.0
3 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1095 56.11 5 1.01.34 0.02.52 1153.815 3.0

Sum04 - Laser Fleet - 26/06 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1095 53.35 4 0.48.56 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 53.38 4 0.48.59 0.00.03 1096.022 2.0
3 Laser Laser 4.7 166588 Jasmine Gosling   1195 61.05 4 0.51.07 0.02.36 1248.266 3.0
4 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1136 59.50 4 0.52.40 0.04.15 1222.722 4.0
5 Laser Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1095 60.40 4 0.55.24 0.07.05 1239.751 5.0

Sum05 - Laser Fleet - 10/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 210020 Alistair Goodwin   1095 54.31 4 0.49.47 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1095 56.00 4 0.51.08 0.01.29 1124.794 2.0
3 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 57.51 4 0.52.50 0.03.20 1161.952 3.0
4 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1095 62.02 4 0.56.39 0.07.31 1245.977 4.0
5 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1136 66.00 4 0.58.06 0.09.27 1325.65 5.0
6 Laser Laser 4.7 0 David Roder   1195 57.32 3 1.04.12 0.12.55 1540.789 6.0

Sum06 - Laser Fleet - 17/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1095 62.19 6 0.56.55 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1095 55.23 5 1.00.42 0.03.27 1167.805 2.0
3 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 55.34 5 1.00.54 0.03.38 1171.671 3.0
4 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1136 61.59 5 1.05.29 0.08.07 1306.971 4.0

Sum07 - Laser Fleet - 27/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1095 59.06 6 0.53.58 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1095 59.43 6 0.54.32 0.00.37 1106.426 2.0
3 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 59.53 6 0.54.41 0.00.47 1109.514 3.0
4 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1095 63.43 6 0.58.11 0.04.37 1180.537 4.0
5 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1136 56.19 5 0.59.29 0.05.13 1252.117 5.0
6 Laser Laser R 126334 David Roder   1136 56.45 5 0.59.57 0.05.39 1261.751 6.0
7 Laser Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1095 DNF         13.0

Sum08 - Laser Fleet - 31/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1095 54.20 4 0.49.37 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 55.03 4 0.50.16 0.00.43 1109.443 2.0
3 Laser Laser R 126334 David Roder   1136 63.36 4 0.55.59 0.07.14 1281.755 3.0
4 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1136 64.43 4 0.56.58 0.08.21 1304.259 4.0

R9 - Laser Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 61.10 6 0.55.52 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1095 61.47 6 0.56.25 0.00.37 1106.04 2.0
3 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1095 70.05 6 1.04.00 0.08.55 1254.625 3.0
4 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1136 DNF         13.0
4 Laser Laser 158657 Dave Cowan   1095 DNF         13.0

Sum01 - Supernova Fleet - 05/06 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 63.22 5 0.58.57 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 1083 Ash Farmer   1075 56.52 4 1.06.07 0.06.10 1205.911 2.0
3 Supernova Supernova none David Green   1075 60.43 4 1.10.36 0.10.01 1287.554 3.0

Sum02 - Supernova Fleet - 12/06 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 60.14 4 0.56.02 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 1083 Ash Farmer   1075 60.43 4 0.56.29 0.00.29 1083.626 2.0
3 Supernova Supernova 470 Allan Ford   1075 71.21 4 1.06.22 0.11.07 1273.402 3.0

Sum03 - Supernova Fleet - 19/06 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 61.27 6 0.57.10 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   1075 57.10 5 1.03.49 0.05.57 1200.081 2.0
3 Supernova Supernova 1144 Paul Bates   1075 57.45 5 1.04.28 0.06.32 1212.327 3.0

Sum04 - Supernova Fleet - 26/06 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 53.09 4 0.49.27 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 53.21 4 0.49.38 0.00.12 1079.045 2.0
3 Supernova Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1075 55.03 4 0.51.13 0.01.54 1113.429 3.0

Sum05 - Supernova Fleet - 10/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 58.25 4 0.54.20 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1075 DNF         15.0

Sum06 - Supernova Fleet - 17/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1075 57.07 6 0.53.08 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 58.34 6 0.54.29 0.01.27 1102.291 2.0
3 Supernova Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 59.45 6 0.55.35 0.02.38 1124.562 3.0
4 Supernova Supernova 654 Giles Gifford   1075 54.04 5 1.00.21 0.06.28 1221.115 4.0
5 Supernova Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   1075 55.5 5 1.01.29 0.07.29 1244.076 5.0
6 Supernova Supernova 1065 Doug Scott   1075 59.05 5 1.05.57 0.11.29 1334.418 6.0
7 Supernova Supernova 562 Chris Martin   1075 56.53 4 1.19.22 0.18.48 1605.913 7.0
8 Supernova Supernova 412 Fiona Scott   1075 DNF         15.0

Sum07 - Supernova Fleet - 27/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1144 Paul Bates   1075 61.10 6 0.56.54 0.00.00 1075 1.0

Sum08 - Supernova Fleet - 31/07 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   1075 56.27 4 0.52.31 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 470 Allan Ford   1075 64.31 4 1.00.01 0.08.04 1228.617 2.0

R9 - Supernova Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.9
www.sailwave.com