Lottery Cup

Haversham SC

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1 Total Nett
1st Supernova 1034 Paul Earnshaw   1071 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Wayfarer 6664 Phil East Clare East 1112 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Supernova 412 Fiona Scott   1071 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th RS 200 515 Gordon Tweedle Angela Oakley 1051 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th Fireball 15105 Vic hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 11.0 11.0 11.0
12th Laser 72661 Scott Wilcox   1088 12.0 12.0 12.0
13th Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 13.0 13.0 13.0
14th Laser 201394 Stuart Craig   1088 14.0 14.0 14.0
15th 2000 2882 Tim Day Hannah 1100 15.0 15.0 15.0
16th RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 16.0 16.0 16.0
17th Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 17.0 17.0 17.0
18th Gull 2603 Ann Miles Helen Miles 1363 18.0 18.0 18.0
19th Laser 146659 Roger Odell   1088 20.0 DNF 20.0 20.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Supernova 1034 Paul Earnshaw   1071 1 1.0
2 Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 2 2.0
3 Wayfarer 6664 Phil East Clare East 1112 3 3.0
4 Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 4 4.0
5 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 5 5.0
6 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 6 6.0
7 Supernova 412 Fiona Scott   1071 7 7.0
8 Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 8 8.0
9 Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 9 9.0
10 RS 200 515 Gordon Tweedle Angela Oakley 1051 10 10.0
11 Fireball 15105 Vic hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 11 11.0
12 Laser 72661 Scott Wilcox   1088 12 12.0
13 Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 13 13.0
14 Laser 201394 Stuart Craig   1088 14 14.0
15 2000 2882 Tim Day Hannah 1100 15 15.0
16 RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 16 16.0
17 Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 17 17.0
18 Gull 2603 Ann Miles Helen Miles 1363 18 18.0
19 Laser 146659 Roger Odell   1088 DNF 20.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com