In Memorandum Trophy

Haversham S.C

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1   R2   R3   R4   Total Nett
1st Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 7.0 4.0
2nd Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 6.0 4.0
3rd Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1091 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 13.0 8.0
4th Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 3.0 (7.0) 5.0 5.0 20.0 13.0
5th Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 (8.0) 4.0 4.0 6.0 22.0 14.0
6th Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 4.0 5.0 6.0 (10.0 DNC) 25.0 15.0
7th Gull 2603 Ann Miles David Green 1363 (9.0) 6.0 7.0 4.0 26.0 17.0
8th EPS 207 Geof Birch   1024 6.0 8.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 34.0 24.0
9th EPS 131 Julie Wilson   1024 7.0 (10.0 DNF) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 37.0 27.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 51.14 5 0.47.50 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 51.53 5 0.48.27 0.00.39 1084.588 2.0
3 Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 53.48 5 0.50.14 0.02.34 1124.655 3.0
4 Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 54.25 5 0.50.49 0.03.11 1137.546 4.0
5 Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1091 55.42 5 0.51.03 0.03.31 1164.373 5.0
6 EPS 207 Geof Birch   1024 52.49 5 0.51.35 0.03.50 1104.099 6.0
7 EPS 131 Julie Wilson   1024 53.36 5 0.52.21 0.04.37 1120.474 7.0
8 Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 56.13 5 0.52.29 0.04.59 1175.173 8.0
9 Gull 2603 Ann Miles David Green 1363 59.48 4 0.54.51 0.07.38 1562.601 9.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 49.46 5 0.46.28 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1091 50.47 5 0.46.33 0.00.05 1092.879 2.0
3 Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 50.04 5 0.46.45 0.00.18 1077.456 3.0
4 Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 52.13 5 0.48.45 0.02.27 1123.725 4.0
5 Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 52.34 5 0.49.05 0.02.48 1131.257 5.0
6 Gull 2603 Ann Miles David Green 1363 53.35 4 0.49.08 0.02.55 1441.42 6.0
7 Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 52.45 5 0.49.15 0.02.59 1135.203 7.0
8 EPS 207 Geof Birch   1024 52.26 5 0.51.12 0.04.51 1128.388 8.0
9 EPS 131 Julie Wilson   1024 DNF         10.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 54.14 6 0.50.38 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 54.32 6 0.50.55 0.00.18 1076.924 2.0
3 Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1091 56.57 6 0.52.12 0.01.42 1124.649 3.0
4 Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 56.28 6 0.52.43 0.02.14 1115.104 4.0
5 Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 59.04 6 0.55.09 0.04.50 1166.449 5.0
6 Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 59.23 6 0.55.27 0.05.09 1172.702 6.0
7 Gull 2603 Ann Miles David Green 1363 53.57 4 0.59.22 0.07.56 1598.107 7.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 48.23 5 0.45.11 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 50.06 5 0.46.47 0.01.43 1109 2.0
3 Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1091 52.00 5 0.47.40 0.02.43 1151.058 3.0
4 Gull 2603 Ann Miles David Green 1363 44.50 3 0.54.49 0.07.53 1654.03 4.0
5 Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 47.53 4 0.55.53 0.09.11 1324.915 5.0
6 Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 53.50 3 1.23.46 0.24.48 1986.066 6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com