Icicle Series All Helms Winter & Mid Winter 11.30 Start

Haversham S.C

Overall

Sailed: 21, Discards: 13, To count: 8, Rating system: PY, Entries: 45, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
R7
   
R8
   
R9
   
R10
   
R11
   
R12
   
R13
   
R14
   
R15
   
R16
   
R17
   
R18
   
R19
   
R20
   
R21
   
Total Nett
1st G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 (58.38/6) (58.59/5) (61.24/4) 43.14/2 (57.10/5) (53.61/5) (DNC) (53.43/6) 53.05/4 52.26/6 (57.24/4) (58.44/3) OOD 50.43/6 (DNC) (52.48/3) (54.36/6) (DNC) 48.34/5 60.23/4 61.02/4 168.0 8.0
2nd G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 (DNC) (62.17/5) (65.28/4) (DNC) (59.25/5) 50.31/5 58.37/6 54.40/6 (DNC) 54.51/6 57.39/4 60.01/3 62.00/5 OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 477.1 9.1
3rd G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 (DNC) (54.50/4) (71.14/4) 51.13/2 (64.03/5) 57.25/5 (64.30/6) (DNC) OOD 51.42/5 (64.44/4) 62.15/3 (54.38/4) (49.55/5) 59.48/4 56.43/3 (54.12/5) (DNC) (55.56/5) (66.52/4) 74.04/4 208.9 19.4
4th G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 55.4/6 59.03/5 63.04/4 44.45/2 59.06/5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 53.52/3 (DNC) (DNC) 48.40/5 60.56/4 (71.22/4) 579.0 21.0
5th G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 59.15/6 (51.25/4) (68.22/4) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 61.31/6 (DNC) 58.12/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 62.15/5 54.56/6 (DNC) (59.44/3) 51.23/5 (DNC) 51.27/5 63.42/4 (74.36/4) 462.0 23.0
6th G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 (60.22/6) 53.56/4 (DNC) (DNC) (62.06/5) 56.24/5 (DNC) (DNC) (60.59/4) 50.49/5 61.20/4 62.48/3 (53.27/4) 56.02/6 60.02/4 (58.22/3) (52.14/5) 62.45/6 (53.44/5) (DNC) (74.01/4) 323.0 33.0
7th G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 (DNC) OOD 64.03/4 (50.34/2) (60.53/5) (56.08/5) 60.17/6 (52.30/5) (DNC) (52.14/5) (61.21/4) 59.47/3 63.31/5 (DNC) OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 51.50/5 (65.52/4) 71.05/4 355.9 33.4
8th G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 (58.34/6) (51.30/4) (61.47/4) 44.10/2 (58.59/5) (55.59/5) 59.08/6 (56.40/6) (DNC) OOD (56.18/4) 55.10/3 (60.08/5) 55.22/6 (DNC) 61.17/4 (51.09/5) 63.08/7 (51.46/5) 57.15/4 (DNC) 291.9 34.9
9th G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 (53.09/5) (56.37/4) (68.12/4) (51.59/2) (62.12/5) (56.43/5) 63.12/6 60.52/6 55.34/4 50.45/5 (65.01/4) (DNC) (54.24/4) 55.46/5 59.26/4 57.38/3 (55.11/5) 62.19/6 (55.54/5) (DNC) (74.20/4) 234.0 39.0
10th G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 52.42/2 (DNC) OOD 62.45/6 (DNC) (DNC) 54.21/5 60.24/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 59.37/4 (DNC) 52.36/5 OOD (54.15/5) (DNC) (DNC) 607.4 45.4
11th G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 (56.28/6) (DNF) (63.28/4) (DNC) (DNC) 50.35/5 (DNC) (58.57/6) 54.22/4 54.59/6 57.01/4 57.14/3 (DNC) (DNC) OOD 48.55/3 (47.59/5) (DNC) (DNF) 59.00/4 (66.54/4) 407.6 48.6
12th G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 (57.16/5) (56.27/4) 71.26/4 OOD (63.58/5) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 57.37/4 51.13/5 (DNC) (DNC) 63.47/5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNF) (DNC) 54.50/5 52.28/3 69.16/4 535.3 62.3
13th G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 56.54/6 OOD (DNC) 50.14/2 (59.51/5) 53.54/5 (DNC) (DNC) 53.41/4 (DNC) (60.02/4) 59.51/3 61.51/5 (DNC) (DNC) (55.56/3) (54.13/5) (DNC) (DNC) OOD (75.30/4) 491.6 62.6
14th G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 55.54/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 57.20/3 57.52/2 62.59/4 (DNC) 46.06/2 (DNC) 55.10/4 64.55/4 56.25/4 (DNC) (DNC) 669.5 71.5
15th G/H RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 (DNC) (DNF) 72.12/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 61.06/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 56.04/4 (DNC) 49.54/3 61.20/3 (DNC) (DNC) 51.32/4 53.05/3 DNF 672.0 100.0
16th G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 RET (DNC) 68.38/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 57.24/4 56.14/3 DNF (DNC) OOD 64.46/4 73.14/4 712.3 114.3
17th G/H Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 63.35/5 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 54.30/4 (DNC) OOD DNF DNF (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 786.6 188.6
18th G/H Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 (DNC) 57.04/4 71.43/4 (DNC) (DNC) 58.40/5 (DNC) (DNC) OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 56.29/5 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 809.4 211.4
19th G/H Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 (DNC) 57.59/4 (DNC) 54.52/2 63.52/5 OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC OOD 815.4 217.4
20th G/H Laser 16175 Tristan Corboy   1088 (DNC) (DNC) 57.07/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 55.14/4 (DNC) 47.04/3 (DNC) DNC DNC 53.10/5 DNC DNC 822.0 224.0
21st   Streaker 1326 Geoff Birch   1146 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 62.49/3 54.41/5 DNC 52.32/4 55.58/3 DNC 822.0 224.0
22nd G/H Laser 201940 Alastair Goodwin   1088 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 66.38/7 54.44/4 (DNC) (DNC) 60.44/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 838.5 240.5
23rd G/H Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 49.07/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 66.22/4 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC 54.17/2 842.0 244.0
24th G/H Supernova 1033 Adrian Lumb   1071 (DNC) 53.41/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 58.09/6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 51.30/3 DNC 850.0 252.0
25th G/H Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 (DNC) 53.34/4 (DNC) (DNC) 61.17/5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 52.10/5 DNC DNC 850.0 252.0
26th G/H Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 56.50/5 56.05/5 52.30/5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 851.5 253.5
27th G/H Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1088 (DNC) (DNC) 76.23/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 46.54/3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 59.26/3 861.0 263.0
28th G/H Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 56.32/5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 67.54/4 864.3 266.3
29th G/H Laser 72661 Scott Wilcox   1088 60.16/6 DNF 73.09/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 866.0 268.0
30th   Topper 22360 Lilly Gosling   1322 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 56.19/3 (DNC) 52.00/2 DNC DNS DNC DNC DNC DNC 874.0 276.0
31st G/H Laser Vago S/H 175 Mike Cowen   1100 65.14/4 65.03/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 61.35/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 875.0 277.0
32nd G/H Wayfarer 6664 Phil East Clare East 1112 (DNC) (DNC) 67.17/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 52.02/5 DNC DNC DNC DNC 883.0 285.0
33rd G/H Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1146 59.55/5 61.54/4 (DNC) OOD (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 890.6 292.6
34th   Laser Fun 470 Mel Tanner   1101 (DNC) (DNC) 57.34/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 52.25/3 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 899.0 301.0
35th G/H Laser 2000 2882 Tim Day Hannah N 1100 (DNC) 56.45/4 (DNC) (DNC) DSQ (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 900.0 302.0
36th   Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1071 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 54.02/6 DNC DNC DNC DNC 921.0 323.0
37th G/H EPS 200 Richard Pakes   1024 52.56/6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 922.0 324.0
38th   Laser Radial 157416 Alex Cook   1122 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 51.49/5 DNC DNC 923.0 325.0
39th G/H Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 56.55/6 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 923.0 325.0
40th   Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   1071 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 64.53/4 DNC 927.0 329.0
41st G/H Topper 19145 Ollie Anderson   1322 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 69.47/2 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 930.0 332.0
42nd G/H Laser 2000 21909 Fiona Scott Tim Day 1100 56.04/5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 930.0 332.0
43rd G/H Laser Radial 164579 Ollie Anderson   1122 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 51.53/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 931.0 333.0
44th G/H Laser 146659 Roger Odell   1088 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 63.29/5 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 931.0 333.0
45th G/H Laser Fun 470 Declan Begley Mel Tanner 1101 54.19/4 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 935.0 337.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 55.4 6 0.51.25 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H EPS 200 Richard Pakes   1024 52.56 6 0.51.42 0.00.17 1029.508 2.0
3 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 59.15 6 0.53.17 0.02.05 1152.362 3.0
4 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 58.38 6 0.54.45 0.03.34 1140.369 4.0
5 G/H Laser 72661 Scott Wilcox   1088 60.16 6 0.55.24 0.04.20 1172.136 5.0
6 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 60.22 6 0.55.29 0.04.26 1174.081 6.0
7 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 56.54 6 0.56.54 0.05.29 1106.657 7.0
8 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 56.28 6 0.57.55 0.06.20 1098.229 8.0
9 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 53.09 5 0.59.07 0.06.55 1240.467 9.0
10 G/H Laser 2000 21909 Fiona Scott Tim Day 1100 56.04 5 1.01.10 0.08.56 1308.539 10.0
11 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 58.34 6 1.01.55 0.09.56 1139.072 11.0
12 G/H Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1146 59.55 5 1.02.44 0.10.49 1398.394 12.0
13 G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 55.54 4 1.03.26 0.10.35 1630.811 13.0
14 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 57.16 5 1.04.10 0.11.23 1336.546 14.0
15 G/H Laser Fun 470 Declan Begley Mel Tanner 1101 54.19 4 1.14.00 0.16.35 1584.62 15.0
16 G/H Laser Vago S/H 175 Mike Cowen   1100 65.14 4 1.28.57 0.27.32 1903.1 16.0
17 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 RET 6       18.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 58.59 5 0.55.04 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 59.03 5 0.55.08 0.00.04 1072.211 2.0
3 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 62.17 5 0.56.01 0.01.03 1130.92 3.0
4 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 51.25 4 0.57.48 0.02.25 1167.009 4.0
5 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 OOD         4.2
6 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 54.50 4 0.59.49 0.04.21 1244.557 5.0
7 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 53.56 4 1.01.58 0.06.00 1224.13 6.0
8 G/H Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 53.34 4 1.02.31 0.06.23 1215.807 7.0
9 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 OOD         7.8
10 G/H Supernova 1033 Adrian Lumb   1071 53.41 4 1.02.39 0.06.30 1218.455 8.0
11 G/H Laser 2000 2882 Tim Day Hannah N 1100 56.45 4 1.04.29 0.08.17 1288.06 9.0
12 G/H Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 57.59 4 1.04.36 0.08.33 1316.053 10.0
13 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 56.37 4 1.05.35 0.09.05 1285.034 11.0
14 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 56.27 4 1.05.53 0.09.16 1281.251 12.0
15 G/H Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 57.04 4 1.06.36 0.09.53 1295.247 13.0
16 G/H Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1146 61.54 4 1.07.31 0.11.25 1404.95 14.0
17 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 51.30 4 1.08.03 0.09.49 1168.9 15.0
18 G/H Laser Vago S/H 175 Mike Cowen   1100 65.03 3 1.38.34 0.28.42 1968.594 16.0
19 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 DNF         20.0
19 G/H RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 DNF         20.0
19 G/H Laser 72661 Scott Wilcox   1088 DNF         20.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 61.24 4 0.57.20 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 65.28 4 0.58.52 0.01.43 1141.935 2.0
3 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 63.04 4 0.58.53 0.01.40 1100.072 3.0
4 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 64.03 4 0.59.48 0.02.39 1117.224 4.0
5 G/H Wayfarer 6664 Phil East Clare East 1112 67.17 4 1.00.30 0.03.32 1173.623 5.0
6 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 68.22 4 1.01.29 0.04.37 1192.52 6.0
7 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 71.14 4 1.02.09 0.05.32 1242.523 7.0
8 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 68.12 4 1.03.12 0.06.20 1189.612 8.0
9 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 63.28 4 1.05.06 0.07.34 1107.049 9.0
10 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 61.47 4 1.05.19 0.07.33 1077.686 10.0
11 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 71.26 4 1.06.42 0.10.02 1246.011 11.0
12 G/H Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 71.43 4 1.06.58 0.10.19 1250.954 12.0
13 G/H Laser 72661 Scott Wilcox   1088 73.09 4 1.07.14 0.10.47 1275.955 13.0
14 G/H RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 72.12 4 1.07.25 0.10.48 1259.384 14.0
15   Laser Fun 470 Mel Tanner   1101 57.34 3 1.09.43 0.10.14 1338.847 15.0
16 G/H Laser 16175 Tristan Corboy   1088 57.07 3 1.10.00 0.10.20 1328.381 16.0
17 G/H Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1088 76.23 4 1.10.12 0.14.01 1332.354 17.0
18 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 68.38 4 1.10.24 0.12.44 1197.171 18.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 43.14 2 0.40.22 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 44.45 2 0.41.47 0.01.31 1108.572 2.0
3 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 51.13 2 0.44.42 0.04.57 1268.768 3.0
4 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 44.10 2 0.46.41 0.05.59 1094.121 4.0
5 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 50.34 2 0.47.13 0.07.20 1252.665 5.0
6 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 51.59 2 0.48.11 0.08.26 1287.76 6.0
7 G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 52.42 2 0.48.26 0.08.47 1305.513 7.0
8 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 OOD         7.8
9 G/H Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 54.52 2 0.48.54 0.09.34 1359.187 8.0
10 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 50.14 2 0.50.14 0.09.52 1244.408 9.0
11 G/H Topper 19145 Ollie Anderson   1322 69.47 2 0.52.47 0.16.25 1728.711 10.0
12 G/H Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1146 OOD         36.6

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 56.32 5 0.52.47 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 57.10 5 0.53.23 0.00.38 1082.998 2.0
3 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 59.25 5 0.53.26 0.00.43 1125.624 3.0
4 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 59.06 5 0.55.11 0.02.34 1119.624 4.0
5 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 64.03 5 0.55.53 0.03.33 1213.4 5.0
6 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 60.53 5 0.56.51 0.04.21 1153.409 6.0
7 G/H Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 63.52 5 0.56.55 0.04.38 1209.927 7.0
8 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 62.06 5 0.57.05 0.04.40 1176.458 8.0
9 G/H Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 61.17 5 0.57.13 0.04.45 1160.987 9.0
10 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 62.12 5 0.57.39 0.05.15 1178.353 10.0
11 G/H Laser 146659 Roger Odell   1088 63.29 5 0.58.21 0.06.03 1202.665 11.0
12 G/H Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 63.35 5 0.59.22 0.07.03 1204.559 12.0
13 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 63.58 5 0.59.44 0.07.26 1211.821 13.0
14 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 59.51 5 0.59.51 0.07.04 1133.833 14.0
15 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 58.59 5 1.02.21 0.09.03 1117.414 15.0
16 G/H Laser 2000 2882 Tim Day Hannah N 1100 DSQ         17.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 50.31 5 0.45.26 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 57.25 5 0.50.06 0.05.21 1263.887 2.0
3 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 53.61 5 0.50.26 0.05.22 1189.044 3.0
4 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 56.24 5 0.51.50 0.06.58 1241.507 4.0
5 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 50.35 5 0.51.53 0.06.17 1113.468 5.0
6 G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 OOD         5.7
7 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 56.08 5 0.52.25 0.07.29 1235.637 6.0
8 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 56.43 5 0.52.34 0.07.42 1248.478 7.0
9 G/H Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 56.50 5 0.53.04 0.08.11 1251.046 8.0
10 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 53.54 5 0.53.54 0.08.28 1186.476 9.0
11 G/H Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 58.40 5 0.54.47 0.10.01 1291.402 10.0
12 G/H Laser Radial 164579 Ollie Anderson   1122 51.53 4 0.57.48 0.11.06 1427.605 11.0
13 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 55.59 5 0.59.11 0.13.00 1232.335 12.0
14 G/H Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 49.07 3 1.03.13 0.13.49 1801.971 13.0
15 G/H Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 DNF         15.0
16 G/H Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 OOD         27.2

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 58.37 6 0.52.43 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 61.31 6 0.55.19 0.02.54 1167.015 2.0
3 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 64.30 6 0.56.17 0.04.05 1223.611 3.5
3 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 60.17 6 0.56.17 0.03.50 1143.618 3.5
5 G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 62.45 6 0.57.40 0.05.24 1190.412 5.0
6 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 63.12 6 0.58.34 0.06.19 1198.949 6.0
7 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 59.08 6 1.02.31 0.09.16 1121.802 7.0
8 G/H Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 56.05 5 1.02.50 0.09.02 1276.729 8.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 54.40 6 0.57.21 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 53.43 6 0.58.31 0.01.04 1092.676 2.0
3 G/H Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 56.55 6 1.01.02 0.03.26 1157.768 3.0
4 G/H Laser 201940 Alastair Goodwin   1088 66.38 7 1.01.15 0.04.14 1161.788 4.0
5 G/H Supernova 1033 Adrian Lumb   1071 58.09 6 1.03.21 0.05.30 1182.856 5.0
6 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 60.52 6 1.05.49 0.07.49 1238.117 6.0
7 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 52.30 5 1.08.38 0.08.37 1281.512 7.5
7 G/H Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 52.30 5 1.08.38 0.08.37 1281.512 7.5
9 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 56.40 6 1.09.53 0.10.10 1152.683 9.0
10 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 58.57 6 1.10.32 0.11.01 1199.129 10.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 53.05 4 0.49.34 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Laser 201940 Alastair Goodwin   1088 54.44 4 0.50.18 0.00.48 1104.29 2.0
3 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 OOD         2.4
4 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 55.34 4 0.51.30 0.02.05 1121.103 3.0
5 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 58.12 4 0.52.20 0.03.05 1174.233 4.0
6 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 53.41 4 0.53.41 0.04.07 1083.105 5.0
7 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 57.37 4 0.53.48 0.04.32 1162.464 6.0
8 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 54.22 4 0.55.46 0.06.02 1096.892 7.0
9 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 60.59 4 0.56.03 0.07.03 1230.389 8.0
10 G/H RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 61.06 4 0.57.03 0.08.01 1232.743 9.0
11   Laser Fun 470 Mel Tanner   1101 52.25 3 1.03.29 0.11.29 1410.066 10.0
12 G/H Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 OOD         26.4
13 G/H Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 OOD         33.3

R10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 52.26 6 0.48.57 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 54.51 6 0.49.20 0.00.25 1120.363 2.0
3 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 51.42 5 0.54.08 0.04.57 1267.225 3.0
4 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 50.49 5 0.56.03 0.06.26 1245.574 4.0
5 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 OOD         4.4
6 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 54.59 6 0.56.24 0.07.15 1123.086 5.0
7 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 50.45 5 0.56.26 0.06.44 1243.94 6.0
8 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 51.13 5 0.57.23 0.07.31 1255.378 7.0
9 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 52.14 5 0.58.31 0.08.32 1280.298 8.0
10 G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 54.21 5 0.59.57 0.09.58 1332.18 9.0

R11

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 57.39 4 0.51.51 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 57.24 4 0.53.36 0.01.53 1107.178 2.0
3 G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 60.24 4 0.55.31 0.04.00 1165.044 3.0
4 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 61.20 4 0.56.22 0.04.56 1183.047 4.0
5 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 64.44 4 0.56.29 0.05.19 1248.629 5.0
6 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 61.21 4 0.57.17 0.05.50 1183.369 6.0
7 G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 57.20 3 0.57.49 0.05.56 1474.523 7.0
8 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 57.01 4 0.58.29 0.06.28 1099.784 8.0
9 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 56.18 4 0.59.31 0.07.15 1085.96 9.0
10 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 60.02 4 1.00.02 0.08.11 1157.972 10.0
11 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 65.01 4 1.00.15 0.09.05 1254.094 11.0

R12

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 60.01 3 0.53.58 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 62.15 3 0.54.19 0.00.24 1153.38 2.0
3 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 58.44 3 0.54.50 0.00.56 1088.222 3.0
4 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 59.47 3 0.55.49 0.01.59 1107.677 4.5
4 G/H Laser 201940 Alastair Goodwin   1088 60.44 3 0.55.49 0.02.01 1125.279 4.5
6 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 62.48 3 0.57.43 0.04.05 1163.57 6.0
7 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 55.10 3 0.58.19 0.04.07 1022.138 7.0
8 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 57.14 3 0.58.42 0.04.37 1060.43 8.0
9 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 59.51 3 0.59.51 0.05.53 1108.912 9.0
10 G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 57.52 2 1.05.39 0.10.18 1608.247 10.0

R13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 OOD         1.0
1 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 62.00 5 0.55.45 0.00.00 1112 1.0
3 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 62.15 5 0.55.59 0.00.15 1116.484 2.0
4 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 63.31 5 0.59.18 0.03.48 1139.202 3.0
5 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 63.47 5 0.59.33 0.04.04 1143.985 4.5
5 G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 62.59 4 0.59.33 0.04.01 1412.046 4.5
7 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 54.38 4 0.59.35 0.03.31 1224.844 6.0
8 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 53.27 4 1.01.25 0.04.55 1198.315 7.0
9 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 61.51 5 1.01.51 0.06.06 1109.31 8.0
10 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 54.24 4 1.03.01 0.06.16 1219.613 9.0
11 G/H Laser 16175 Tristan Corboy   1088 55.14 4 1.03.27 0.06.42 1238.296 10.0
12 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 60.08 5 1.03.34 0.07.23 1078.52 11.0
13 G/H Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 54.30 4 1.03.37 0.06.44 1221.855 12.0
14 G/H Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 66.22 4 1.04.04 0.08.36 1487.898 13.0
15 G/H RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 56.04 4 1.05.26 0.08.18 1256.978 14.0
16 G/H Laser Vago S/H 175 Mike Cowen   1100 61.35 4 1.09.59 0.12.31 1380.659 15.0
17   Topper 22360 Lilly Gosling   1322 56.19 3 1.11.00 0.12.05 1683.444 16.0

R14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 50.43 6 0.47.21 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Doug Scott 1112 OOD         1.1
3 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 54.56 6 0.49.24 0.02.17 1160.045 2.0
4 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 56.02 6 0.51.30 0.04.31 1183.274 3.0
5 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 49.55 5 0.52.16 0.04.42 1264.927 4.0
6 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 55.22 6 0.58.32 0.10.34 1169.196 5.0
7 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 55.46 5 1.02.01 0.13.11 1413.171 6.0

R15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 59.48 4 0.52.11 0.00.00 1146 1.0
2 G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 59.37 4 0.54.48 0.02.51 1142.487 2.0
3 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 59.26 4 0.55.05 0.03.08 1138.973 3.0
4 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 60.02 4 0.55.11 0.03.16 1150.472 4.0
5 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 OOD         4.2
6 G/H Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1088 46.54 3 0.57.29 0.04.19 1198.381 5.0
7 G/H Laser 16175 Tristan Corboy   1088 47.04 3 0.57.41 0.04.29 1202.64 6.0
8 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 OOD 4       6.1
9 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 57.24 4 0.58.52 0.06.31 1100.007 7.0
10 G/H RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 49.54 3 1.02.07 0.07.59 1275.037 8.0
11 G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 46.06 2 1.09.45 0.11.36 1766.91 9.0
12   Topper 22360 Lilly Gosling   1322 52.00 2 1.18.40 0.17.30 1993.043 10.0
13 G/H Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 OOD         23.6

R16

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 61.17 4 1.04.47 0.00.00 946 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 52.48 3 1.05.44 0.00.46 1086.729 2.0
3 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 56.43 3 1.05.59 0.01.02 1167.342 3.0
4 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 48.55 3 1.06.54 0.01.33 1006.803 4.0
5 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 53.52 3 1.07.04 0.01.50 1108.684 5.0
6 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 57.38 3 1.11.13 0.05.13 1186.209 6.0
7 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 58.22 3 1.11.32 0.05.30 1201.303 7.0
8 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 59.44 3 1.11.37 0.05.42 1229.431 8.0
9   Streaker 1326 Geoff Birch   1146 62.49 3 1.13.05 0.07.08 1292.892 9.0
10 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 55.56 3 1.14.35 0.07.21 1151.22 10.0
11 G/H RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 61.20 3 1.16.21 0.09.18 1262.362 11.0
12 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 56.14 3 1.16.54 0.08.52 1157.394 12.0
13 G/H Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 DNF         14.0

R17

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1   Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1071 54.02 6 0.50.27 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 54.36 6 0.50.59 0.00.34 1082.232 2.0
3 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 51.23 5 0.55.27 0.04.38 1222.169 3.0
4 G/H Wayfarer 6664 Phil East Clare East 1112 52.02 5 0.56.09 0.05.17 1237.629 4.0
5 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 54.12 5 0.56.45 0.06.01 1289.164 5.0
6   Streaker 1326 Geoff Birch   1146 54.41 5 0.57.16 0.06.30 1300.66 6.0
7 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 52.14 5 0.57.37 0.06.29 1242.386 7.0
8 G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 52.36 5 0.58.01 0.06.51 1251.108 8.0
9 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 47.59 5 0.59.03 0.06.59 1141.299 9.0
10 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 55.11 5 1.01.22 0.09.49 1312.553 10.0
11 G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 55.10 4 1.02.36 0.10.42 1640.196 11.0
12 G/H Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 56.29 5 1.03.17 0.11.27 1343.474 12.0
13 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 51.09 5 1.04.53 0.11.23 1216.619 13.0
14 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 54.13 5 1.05.04 0.12.10 1289.561 14.0
15 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 DNF 5       20.0
15 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 DNF         20.0
15 G/H Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 DNF         20.0
15 G/H Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 DNF         20.0
15   Topper 22360 Lilly Gosling   1322 DNS         20.0

R18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 63.08 7 1.06.44 0.00.00 946 1.0
2 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 62.45 6 1.07.17 0.00.31 1096.965 2.0
3 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 62.19 6 1.07.23 0.00.36 1089.39 3.0
4 G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 64.55 4 1.25.56 0.14.30 1702.263 4.0
5 G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 OOD         5.7

R19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 48.34 5 0.45.21 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 48.40 5 0.45.26 0.00.06 1073.205 2.0
3   Laser Radial 157416 Alex Cook   1122 51.49 5 0.46.11 0.00.56 1142.67 3.0
4 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 51.27 5 0.46.16 0.01.01 1134.584 4.0
5 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 51.50 5 0.48.24 0.03.16 1143.037 5.0
6 G/H Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 52.10 5 0.48.43 0.03.36 1150.388 6.0
7 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 55.56 5 0.48.48 0.03.58 1233.451 7.0
8 G/H Laser 16175 Tristan Corboy   1088 53.10 5 0.48.52 0.03.50 1172.44 8.0
9 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 53.44 5 0.49.23 0.04.24 1184.936 9.0
10 G/H Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1088 54.15 5 0.49.52 0.04.55 1196.33 10.0
11 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 54.50 5 0.51.12 0.06.16 1209.194 11.0
12 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 55.54 5 0.51.48 0.06.58 1232.716 12.0
13 G/H Topper 43999 Jasmine Gosling   1322 56.25 4 0.53.21 0.08.27 1555.137 13.0
14 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 51.46 5 0.54.43 0.08.52 1141.567 14.0
15 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 OOD         14.3
16   Streaker 1326 Geoff Birch   1146 52.32 4 0.57.18 0.10.58 1448.092 15.0
17 G/H RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 51.32 4 1.00.09 0.12.41 1420.527 16.0
18 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 DNF         18.0

R20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 60.23 4 0.56.23 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 60.56 4 0.56.54 0.00.33 1080.755 2.0
3 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 63.42 4 0.57.17 0.01.00 1129.827 3.0
4 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 66.52 4 0.58.21 0.02.15 1185.993 4.0
5 G/H RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 57.15 4 1.00.31 0.03.55 1015.425 5.5
5 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 59.00 4 1.00.31 0.04.02 1046.464 5.5
7   Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   1071 64.53 4 1.00.35 0.04.30 1150.815 7.0
8 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 OOD         7.8
9 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 65.52 4 1.01.30 0.05.29 1168.256 8.0
10 G/H Supernova 1033 Adrian Lumb   1071 51.30 3 1.04.07 0.06.13 1217.919 9.0
11   Streaker 1326 Geoff Birch   1146 55.58 3 1.05.07 0.07.30 1323.551 10.0
12 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 52.28 3 1.05.19 0.07.11 1240.779 11.0
13 G/H RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 53.05 3 1.06.05 0.07.48 1255.363 12.0
14 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 64.46 4 1.06.26 0.09.48 1148.746 13.0

R21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 61.02 4 0.56.59 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 G/H Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 67.54 4 1.03.24 0.06.52 1191.495 2.0
3 G/H Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 74.04 4 1.04.38 0.08.46 1299.706 3.0
4 G/H Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 69.16 4 1.04.40 0.08.14 1215.477 4.0
5 G/H Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 71.05 4 1.06.22 0.10.03 1247.355 5.0
6 G/H Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 71.22 4 1.06.38 0.10.20 1252.327 6.0
7 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin/Steve Swain 1112 74.36 4 1.07.05 0.11.14 1309.065 7.0
8 G/H Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 74.01 4 1.08.02 0.12.01 1298.829 8.0
9 G/H Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 66.54 4 1.08.37 0.11.20 1173.947 9.0
10 G/H Xeon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 74.20 4 1.08.53 0.12.51 1304.386 10.0
11 G/H Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1088 59.26 3 1.12.50 0.12.56 1390.565 11.0
12 G/H Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Ellie Merridale 975 73.14 4 1.15.07 0.17.40 1285.083 12.0
13 G/H RS 100 8.4 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 75.30 4 1.15.30 0.18.31 1324.858 13.0
14 G/H Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 54.17 2 1.23.50 0.17.23 1905.105 14.0
15 G/H RS Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 DNF         16.0
16 G/H Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 OOD         27.2



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com