Ice Maidens Ladies Helm 13.30

Havershan S.C

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY win1
25/10 13.30
win2
01/11 13.30
win03
15/11 13.30
Total Nett
1st Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Olly 1079 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 14.0 4.0
2nd Topper 22360 Jasmine Gosling   1340 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 1.0 21.0 11.0
3rd Laser 184087 Ruth Chapman   1091 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 10.0 DNC 21.0 11.0
4th Laser 4.7 195982 Jasmine Gosling   1195 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 21.0 11.0
5th Topper 14052 Lilly Gosling   1340 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 22.0 12.0
6th Lightning 56 Mel Tanner   1160 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 DNC 23.0 13.0
7th Topper 4383 Sonia Evans   1340 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 DNC 24.0 14.0
8th Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 30.0 20.0
8th Laser 161586 Janet Thompson   1091 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 OOD 10.0 DNC 30.0 20.0

win1 - 25/10 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 4.7 195982 Jasmine Gosling   1195 72.08 5 1.00.22 0.00.00 1195 1.0
2 Topper 14052 Lilly Gosling   1340 69.01 4 1.04.23 0.04.18 1429.21 2.0

win2 - 01/11 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 184087 Ruth Chapman   1091 55.40 4 1.03.47 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Olly 1079 68.52 5 1.03.49 0.00.03 1079.763 2.0
3 Lightning 56 Mel Tanner   1160 64.26 4 1.09.26 0.05.15 1262.816 3.0
4 Topper 4383 Sonia Evans   1340 67.13 3 1.23.36 0.15.56 1756.488 4.0
5 Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 DNF         10.0
5 Laser 161586 Janet Thompson   1091 OOD         10.0

win03 - 15/11 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Topper 22360 Jasmine Gosling   1340 60.03 4 0.56.01 0.00.00 1340 1.0
2 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Olly 1079 69.40 5 1.04.34 0.09.13 1243.675 2.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com