Barcley Bucket

Haversham SC

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1   Total Nett
1st   Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 55.22/4 1.0 1.0
2nd   Supernova 1034 Paul Earnshaw   1071 56.41/4 2.0 2.0
3rd   Wayfarer 6664 Phil East Clare East 1112 61.31/4 3.0 3.0
4th   Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 65.38/4 4.0 4.0
5th   Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 66.53/4 5.0 5.0
6th   Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 64.54/4 6.0 6.0
7th   Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 58.5/3 7.0 7.0
8th   Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 65.16/4 8.0 8.0
9th   Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 65.12/4 9.0 9.0
10th   Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 65.13/4 10.0 10.0
11th   Laser 146659 Roger Odell   1088 66.48/4 11.0 11.0
12th   RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 58.28/4 12.0 12.0
13th   2000 2882 Tim Day Hannah 1100 68.11/4 13.0 13.0
14th   Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 66.30/4 14.0 14.0
15th   RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbitt   1000 62.16/4 15.0 15.0
16th   Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 67.34/4 16.0 16.0
17th   Laser Fun S/H 470 Mel Tanner   1101 54.11/3 17.0 17.0
18th   Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 65.23/4 18.0 18.0
19th   RS vario 650 Nigel Williams   1071 55.03/3 19.0 19.0
20th   Laser 72661 Scott Wilcox   1088 56.38/3 20.0 20.0
21st   Vago 175 Mike Cowan   1100 65.09/3 21.0 21.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1   Supernova 1060 Paul Undrell   1071 55.22 4 0.51.42 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2   Supernova 1034 Paul Earnshaw   1071 56.41 4 0.52.56 0.01.19 1096.469 2.0
3   Wayfarer 6664 Phil East Clare East 1112 61.31 4 0.55.19 0.04.02 1189.964 3.0
4   Solo 4188 Neil Roscoe   1146 65.38 4 0.57.16 0.06.23 1269.596 4.0
5   Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1122 66.53 4 0.59.37 0.08.53 1293.776 5.0
6   Laser 177494 Barry Yearsley   1088 64.54 4 0.59.39 0.08.39 1255.411 6.0
7   Gull S/H 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 58.5 3 0.59.48 0.07.52 1498.067 7.0
8   Laser 144636 Sean Muldoon   1088 65.16 4 0.59.59 0.09.01 1262.503 8.0
9   Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 65.12 4 1.00.26 0.09.25 1261.214 9.0
10   Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 65.13 4 1.00.54 0.09.51 1261.536 10.0
11   Laser 146659 Roger Odell   1088 66.48 4 1.01.24 0.10.33 1292.164 11.0
12   RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Geoff Birch 946 58.28 4 1.01.48 0.09.34 1130.966 12.0
13   2000 2882 Tim Day Hannah 1100 68.11 4 1.01.59 0.11.19 1318.923 13.0
14   Supernova 1086 David Hall   1071 66.30 4 1.02.05 0.11.08 1286.361 14.0
15   RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbitt   1000 62.16 4 1.02.16 0.10.34 1204.472 15.0
16   Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 67.34 4 1.03.05 0.12.12 1306.994 16.0
17   Laser Fun S/H 470 Mel Tanner   1101 54.11 3 1.05.37 0.11.30 1397.48 17.0
18   Fireball 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 975 65.23 4 1.07.04 0.14.59 1264.76 18.0
19   RS vario 650 Nigel Williams   1071 55.03 3 1.08.32 0.13.31 1419.833 19.0
20   Laser 72661 Scott Wilcox   1088 56.38 3 1.09.24 0.14.27 1460.669 20.0
21   Vago 175 Mike Cowan   1100 65.09 3 1.18.58 0.22.30 1680.329 21.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com