Autumn11.30

Haversham S.C

Gen h/cap Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Autumn01
16/08 11.30
autumn02
23/08 11.30
autumn03
30/08 11.30
autumn04
06/09 11.30
autumn05
13/09 11.30
autumn06
27/09 11.30
autumn07
04/10 11.30
autumn08
11/10 11.30
autumn09
18/10 11.30
Total Nett
1st Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 1.0 OOD (1.0) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 OOD 11.0 5.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Mirror s/s 55717 Robin Smith   1371 13.0 OOD (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 117.0 65.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1138 (13.0 DNC) 9.3 OOD (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 9.3 OOD (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 98.6 46.6
2nd Gen h/cap RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 (13.0 DNC) (3.0) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 1.0 52.0 10.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 (13.0 DNC) 4.0 13.0 DNC 3.0 77.0 25.0
DNQ Gen h/cap RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.5 OOD 1.0 2.0 13.0 DNC 74.5 22.5
DNQ Gen h/cap LIghtning 56 Mel Tanner   1160 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 108.0 56.0
DNQ Gen h/cap LIghtning 160 Steve   1160 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 OCS (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 108.0 56.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Byte C2 1433 Claire East   1150 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 6.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 110.0 58.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Wayfarer 6856 Jill Bliss Jackie 1112 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 109.0 57.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Wayfarer 10777 Ruaael Perry David Machin 1112 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 3.0 13.0 DNC 107.0 55.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Buzz 835 Andy Curtis   1015 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 106.0 54.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Autumn01
16/08 11.30
autumn02
23/08 11.30
autumn03
30/08 11.30
autumn04
06/09 11.30
autumn05
13/09 11.30
autumn06
27/09 11.30
autumn07
04/10 11.30
autumn08
11/10 11.30
autumn09
18/10 11.30
Total Nett
DNQ Laser Laser Radial 200942 Alex Cook   1135 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 3.0 59.0 31.0
DNQ Laser Laser Radial 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 60.0 32.0
DNQ Laser Laser 158687 David Cowan   1091 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 49.0 21.0
DNQ Laser Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 57.0 29.0
1st Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 24.0 5.0
2nd Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 2.3 OOD 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 39.3 11.3

S/nova Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Autumn01
16/08 11.30
autumn02
23/08 11.30
autumn03
30/08 11.30
autumn04
06/09 11.30
autumn05
13/09 11.30
autumn06
27/09 11.30
autumn07
04/10 11.30
autumn08
11/10 11.30
autumn09
18/10 11.30
Total Nett
DNQ S/nova Supernova 1045 Adrian Lumb   1072 (6.0 DNC) 5.3 OOD (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 3.0 6.0 DNC 50.3 26.3
DNQ S/nova Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1072 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNC 45.0 21.0
DNQ S/nova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1072 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 49.0 25.0
DNQ S/nova Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1072 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 49.0 25.0
DNQ S/nova Supernova 402 Mat Trindr   1072 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 DNC 52.0 28.0

Autumn01 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 16/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 OOD 1.0
2 Gen h/cap Mirror s/s 55717 Robin Smith   1371 OOD 13.0

autumn02 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 23/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 42.04 3 0.36.54 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 47.22 3 0.43.54 0.07.33 1283.629 2.0
3 Gen h/cap RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 42.32 3 0.45.03 0.07.42 1152.647 3.0
4 Gen h/cap Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1138 OOD         9.3

autumn03 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 30/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 54.53 3 0.48.09 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 55.27 3 0.55.27 0.07.18 1151.77 2.0
3 Gen h/cap RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 55.14 3 0.58.31 0.09.47 1147.27 3.0
4 Gen h/cap LIghtning 56 Mel Tanner   1160 54.24 2 1.10.21 0.17.10 1694.941 4.0

autumn04 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 06/09 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 57.55 5 0.50.48 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1138 57.48 4 1.03.29 0.11.33 1422.129 2.0
3 Gen h/cap LIghtning 160 Steve   1160 OCS         4.0

autumn05 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 13/09 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 62.43 3 0.55.01 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 56.00 3 0.59.19 0.04.04 1017.911 2.0
3 Gen h/cap Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 68.09 3 1.03.10 0.08.47 1238.762 3.0

autumn06 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 27/09 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 52.05 5 0.45.41 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 52.13 5 0.55.19 0.09.05 1142.918 2.0
3 Gen h/cap RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 OOD         4.5
4 Gen h/cap Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1138 OOD 5       9.3

autumn07 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 04/10 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 70.36 4 1.10.36 0.00.00 1000 1.0
2 Gen h/cap RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 68.59 4 1.13.05 0.02.20 977.101 2.0
3 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 62.32 3 1.13.08 0.02.10 1180.988 3.0
4 Gen h/cap Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 59.25 3 1.13.25 0.02.17 1122.128 4.0
5 Gen h/cap Wayfarer 6856 Jill Bliss Jackie 1112 68.56 3 1.22.39 0.10.03 1301.857 5.0
6 Gen h/cap Byte C2 1433 Claire East   1150 61.00 2 1.46.05 0.20.24 1728.045 6.0

autumn08 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 11/10 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 50.07 5 0.52.45 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 55.34 6 0.55.34 0.02.49 1053.309 2.0
3 Gen h/cap Wayfarer 10777 Ruaael Perry David Machin 1112 52.00 5 0.56.07 0.03.07 1182.84 3.0

autumn09 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 18/10 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 OOD         1.0
1 Gen h/cap RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 52.50 4 0.55.58 0.00.00 944 1.0
3 Gen h/cap Buzz 835 Andy Curtis   1015 65.10 4 1.04.12 0.08.22 1164.366 2.0
4 Gen h/cap Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 65.59 3 1.21.32 0.20.41 1571.944 3.0

Autumn01 - Laser Fleet - 16/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

autumn02 - Laser Fleet - 23/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 41.09 3 0.37.43 0.00.00 1091 1.0

autumn03 - Laser Fleet - 30/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 58.25 3 0.53.33 0.00.00 1091 1.0

autumn04 - Laser Fleet - 06/09 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 61.37 6 0.56.29 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 OOD         2.3

autumn05 - Laser Fleet - 13/09 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 58.29 3 0.53.36 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 158687 David Cowan   1091 63.11 3 0.57.55 0.04.42 1178.678 2.0
3 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 63.59 3 0.58.39 0.05.30 1193.602 3.0

autumn06 - Laser Fleet - 27/09 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 50.48 5 0.46.34 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 51.50 5 0.47.31 0.01.02 1113.192 2.0
3 Laser Laser 158687 David Cowan   1091 52.47 5 0.48.23 0.01.59 1133.595 3.0

autumn07 - Laser Fleet - 04/10 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser Radial 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 61.10 3 0.53.53 0.00.00 1135 1.0
2 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 59.28 3 0.54.30 0.00.40 1103.455 2.0

autumn08 - Laser Fleet - 11/10 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 55.51 6 0.51.11 0.00.00 1091 1.0

autumn09 - Laser Fleet - 18/10 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 62.28 4 0.57.15 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 158687 David Cowan   1091 66.44 4 1.01.10 0.04.16 1165.519 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 200942 Alex Cook   1135 69.52 4 1.01.33 0.04.53 1220.243 3.0
4 Laser Laser Radial 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 62.48 3 1.13.46 0.14.04 1462.429 4.0
5 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 60.57 3 1.14.29 0.14.06 1419.348 5.0

Autumn01 - S/nova Fleet - 16/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

autumn02 - S/nova Fleet - 23/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 S/nova Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1072 42.04 3 0.39.14 0.00.00 1072 1.0
2 S/nova Supernova 1045 Adrian Lumb   1072 OOD         5.3

autumn03 - S/nova Fleet - 30/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

autumn04 - S/nova Fleet - 06/09 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

autumn05 - S/nova Fleet - 13/09 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

autumn06 - S/nova Fleet - 27/09 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

autumn07 - S/nova Fleet - 04/10 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 S/nova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1072 66.35 4 1.02.07 0.00.00 1072 1.0

autumn08 - S/nova Fleet - 11/10 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 S/nova Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1072 52.14 6 0.48.44 0.00.00 1072 1.0
2 S/nova Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1072 54.20 6 0.50.41 0.02.06 1115.099 2.0
3 S/nova Supernova 1045 Adrian Lumb   1072 55.12 6 0.51.30 0.02.58 1132.886 3.0
4 S/nova Supernova 402 Mat Trindr   1072 55.23 5 1.02.00 0.11.51 1363.978 4.0

autumn09 - S/nova Fleet - 18/10 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com