Earley Risers

Haversham S.C

Overall

Sailed: 20, Discards: 10, To count: 10, To qualify: 11, Rating system: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY win01
25/10 10.00
Win03
08/11 10.00
win04
15/11 10.00
win05
22/11 10.30
win06
29/11 10.00
win07
06/12 10.00
win08
13/12 10.000
win09
20/12 10.00
win10
27/12 10.00
midwin01
03/01 10.00
midwin02
10/01 10.00
midwin03
17/01 10.00
midwin04
24/01 10.00
midwin05
31/01 10.00
midwin06
07/02 10.00
midwin07
14/02 10.00
midwin08
21/02 10.00
midwin09
28/02 10.00
midwin10
06/03 10.00
midwin12
20/03 10.00
Total Nett
1st Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 (29.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (5.0) (4.0 DNF) (5.0) (4.0) (2.4 OOD) 180.4 15.0
2nd Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 (5.0) (6.0) (6.0 RET) (6.0) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 (4.0) (3.4 OOD) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0) 2.0 94.4 20.0
3rd Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 1.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 3.0 (13.0 DNF) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 307.0 33.0
4th Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 5.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 (29.0 DNC) 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (10.0) 5.0 310.0 39.0
5th RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (6.0 RET) 5.0 5.0 DNF (29.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 6.0 (8.0) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 (11.0) 6.0 DNF (29.0 DNC) 5.8 OOD (29.0 DNC) (8.0) 4.0 255.8 48.8
DNQ RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 3.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) 5.3 OOD (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 2.0 (29.0 DNC) 9.0 (29.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 343.3 53.3
DNQ Laser R 16482 Tristan Corboy   1135 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 (29.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 404.0 114.0
DNQ Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.2 OOD 2.0 29.0 DNC 425.2 135.2
DNQ EPS 207 GeoffBirch   1024 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 473.0 183.0
DNQ Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 (29.0 DNC) 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 (29.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 9.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 9.0 29.0 DNC 473.0 183.0
DNQ Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 8.0 29.0 DNC 6.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 490.0 200.0
DNQ Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 1.0 OOD 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 OOD 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 496.0 206.0
DNQ Supernova 1160 Paul Undrell   1071 (29.0 DNC) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 2.0 OOD (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 499.0 209.0
DNQ Supernova 1083 Ash Farmer   1071 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 29.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 29.0 DNC 500.0 210.0
DNQ Laser R 200942 Alex Cook   1135 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 29.0 DNC 5.0 29.0 DNC 503.0 213.0
DNQ Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1071 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 524.0 234.0
DNQ Topper 22360 Jasmine Gosling   1340 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 528.0 238.0
DNQ Laser 4.7 166588 Jasmine Gosling   1195 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 529.0 239.0
DNQ Laser R 126334 David Roder   1135 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 7.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 6.0 29.0 DNC 535.0 245.0
DNQ Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 552.0 262.0
DNQ Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Ollie 1079 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 554.0 264.0
DNQ Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 554.0 264.0
DNQ Laser 16482 Tristan Corboy   1091 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 555.0 265.0
DNQ Supernova 1033 Adrian Lumb   1071 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 555.0 265.0
DNQ Buzz 835 Andy Curtis + 1 1015 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 557.0 267.0
DNQ Enterprise s/h 10366 Paul Savage   1045 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 558.0 268.0
DNQ Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin 1112 8.0 OOD (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 559.0 269.0
DNQ Laser 1182596 Mark Gadd   1091 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 10.0 OOD 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 561.0 271.0

win01 - 25/10 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 56.04 3 0.49.24 0.00.00 1135 1.0
2 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 48.07 3 0.50.58 0.01.29 974.062 2.0
3 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 52.11 3 0.52.11 0.02.47 1056.387 3.0
4 Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 56.19 3 0.52.12 0.03.01 1140.061 4.0
5 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 59.03 3 0.54.07 0.05.09 1195.394 5.0
6 Buzz 835 Andy Curtis + 1 1015 55.28 3 0.54.39 0.05.20 1122.854 6.0
7 Enterprise s/h 10366 Paul Savage   1045 52.14 2 1.14.59 0.17.49 1586.098 7.0
8 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry David Machin 1112 OOD         8.0

Win03 - 08/11 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1160 Paul Undrell   1071 49.34 5 0.46.17 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 52.59 5 0.46.29 0.00.13 1144.825 2.0
3 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 48.00 5 0.48.00 0.01.43 1037.149 3.0
4 Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 55.46 5 0.49.08 0.03.14 1204.965 4.0
5 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 53.55 5 0.50.21 0.04.21 1164.992 5.0
6 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 55.14 5 0.50.38 0.04.44 1193.441 6.0

win04 - 15/11 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 34.10 3 0.29.58 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 32.55 3 0.30.30 0.00.35 1098.293 2.0
3 Topper 22360 Jasmine Gosling   1340 43.06 2 0.48.15 0.16.20 2157.102 3.0
4 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 RET         6.0
4 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 RET 3       6.0

win05 - 22/11 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 60.04 3 0.52.41 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 67.28 3 1.02.32 0.10.37 1280.444 2.0
3 Supernova 1160 Paul Undrell   1071 68.59 3 1.04.25 0.12.33 1309.229 3.0
4 Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 52.22 2 1.09.12 0.12.30 1490.794 4.0
5 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 72.23 3 1.16.41 0.22.39 1373.757 5.0
6 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 OOD         5.3
7 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 59.55 2 1.22.23 0.21.36 1705.73 6.0

win06 - 29/11 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 16482 Tristan Corboy   1135 43.39 5 0.38.27 0.00.00 1135 1.0
2 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 39.46 4 0.43.36 0.04.42 1292.531 2.0
3 Topper 22360 Jasmine Gosling   1340 55.03 3 1.08.28 0.24.08 2385.71 3.0
4 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 DNF         5.0

win07 - 06/12 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 16482 Tristan Corboy   1135 43.03 5 0.37.56 0.00.00 1135 1.0
2 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 43.08 5 0.39.32 0.01.45 1137.197 2.0
3 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Ollie 1079 47.47 5 0.44.17 0.06.51 1259.793 3.0
4 Laser 4.7 166588 Jasmine Gosling   1195 49.24 4 0.51.40 0.13.08 1628.02 4.0

win08 - 13/12 at 10.000

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 65.24 5 0.57.22 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 EPS 207 GeoffBirch   1024 59.55 5 0.58.31 0.01.10 1044.419 2.0
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 65.00 5 0.59.35 0.02.25 1133.028 3.0
4 Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 68.50 5 1.00.39 0.03.43 1199.847 4.0
5 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 63.44 5 1.03.44 0.06.22 1110.948 5.0
6 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 60.23 5 1.03.58 0.06.14 1052.554 6.0
7 Laser R 16482 Tristan Corboy   1135 65.48 4 1.12.28 0.13.43 1433.716 7.0

win09 - 20/12 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 61.25 7 0.56.18 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 62.06 7 0.57.59 0.01.49 1103.139 2.0
3 Laser R 16482 Tristan Corboy   1135 56.50 6 0.58.25 0.02.04 1177.846 3.0
4 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 56.31 7 0.59.52 0.03.23 1003.957 4.0
5 EPS 207 GeoffBirch   1024 62.27 7 1.00.59 0.04.48 1109.356 5.0
6 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 56.59 6 1.06.29 0.08.44 1180.954 6.0

win10 - 27/12 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 EPS 207 GeoffBirch   1024 46.25 2 0.45.20 0.00.00 1024 1.0
2 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 47.40 2 0.47.40 0.02.20 1051.576 2.0
2 Supernova 1160 Paul Undrell   1071 OOD         2.0
4 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 64.18 2 0.58.56 0.14.51 1418.525 3.0
5 Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 DNF 2       5.0

midwin01 - 03/01 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 48.42 6 0.45.28 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 55.36 6 0.48.46 0.03.46 1222.743 2.0
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 53.14 6 0.48.48 0.03.37 1170.696 3.0
4 Laser R 16482 Tristan Corboy   1135 57.01 6 0.50.14 0.05.24 1253.898 4.0
5 Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 55.39 6 0.51.35 0.06.35 1223.843 5.0
6 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 52.05 6 0.55.10 0.09.09 1145.406 6.0
7 Laser R 126334 David Roder   1135 54.09 5 0.57.15 0.11.08 1429.026 7.0

midwin02 - 10/01 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 52.20 6 0.47.58 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 57.05 6 0.50.04 0.02.24 1190.024 2.0
3 Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 54.10 6 0.50.35 0.02.48 1129.22 3.0
4 Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 55.51 6 0.51.46 0.04.06 1164.312 4.0
5 Laser R 16482 Tristan Corboy   1135 49.08 5 0.51.57 0.03.46 1229.147 5.0
6 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 56.18 6 0.52.34 0.04.56 1173.694 6.0
7 Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 49.49 5 0.52.40 0.04.27 1246.242 7.0
8 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 50.46 6 0.53.47 0.05.29 1058.339 8.0
9 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 58.37 6 0.58.37 0.10.39 1221.989 9.0
10 Laser 1182596 Mark Gadd   1091 OOD         10.0

midwin03 - 17/01 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 48.56 2 0.42.55 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 48.12 2 0.44.40 0.01.53 1122.916 2.0
3 Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 53.16 2 0.46.56 0.04.33 1240.954 3.0
4 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 52.41 2 0.48.17 0.05.51 1227.364 4.0
5 Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 52.16 2 0.48.48 0.06.18 1217.657 5.0

midwin04 - 24/01 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 59.01 5 0.51.46 0.00.00 1140 1.0
1 Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 OOD         1.0
3 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 56.05 5 0.52.22 0.00.38 1083.338 2.0
4 Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 60.25 5 0.53.14 0.01.40 1167.043 3.0
5 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 OOD         3.4
6 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 53.19 5 0.53.19 0.01.33 1029.896 4.0
7 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 51.56 5 0.55.01 0.03.04 1003.174 5.0
8 Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 60.03 5 0.55.39 0.04.11 1159.96 6.0
9 Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 60.41 5 0.56.40 0.05.14 1172.194 7.0
10 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 DNF 5       9.0

midwin05 - 31/01 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1071 61.39 4 0.57.34 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 67.00 4 0.58.46 0.01.23 1163.942 2.0
3 Laser 4.7 166588 Jasmine Gosling   1195 70.35 4 0.59.04 0.01.48 1226.192 3.0
4 Laser R 200942 Alex Cook   1135 67.37 4 0.59.34 0.02.17 1174.655 4.0
5 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 65.37 4 1.00.09 0.02.49 1139.91 5.0
6 Laser R 16482 Tristan Corboy   1135 68.39 4 1.00.29 0.03.19 1192.606 6.0
7 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 66.07 4 1.01.44 0.04.28 1148.596 7.0
8 Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 69.18 4 1.04.42 0.07.39 1203.898 8.0
9 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 70.06 4 1.05.27 0.08.27 1217.796 9.0
10 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 66.28 4 1.06.28 0.08.54 1154.676 10.0
11 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 67.56 4 1.11.58 0.13.36 1180.156 11.0
12 Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 DNF         13.0

midwin06 - 07/02 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1071 50.39 6 0.47.18 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 57.17 6 0.52.30 0.05.41 1211.263 2.0
3 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 54.17 5 1.00.49 0.12.04 1377.393 3.0
4 Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 57.57 5 1.04.27 0.15.26 1470.431 4.0
5 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 DNF 6       6.0

midwin07 - 14/02 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 OOD         1.0
1 Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 47.01 5 0.43.54 0.00.00 1071 1.0
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 48.01 5 0.44.01 0.00.07 1093.779 2.0
4 Supernova 1083 Ash Farmer   1071 49.20 5 0.46.04 0.02.19 1123.772 3.0
5 Laser 16482 Tristan Corboy   1091 54.56 5 0.50.21 0.07.02 1251.335 4.0
6 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 47.20 4 0.51.54 0.07.18 1347.767 5.0
7 Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 46.28 3 1.12.19 0.18.15 1764.119 6.0

midwin08 - 21/02 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 200942 Alex Cook   1135 47.07 4 0.41.31 0.00.00 1135 1.0
2 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 46.12 4 0.42.21 0.00.55 1112.918 2.0
3 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 DNF         4.0
4 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 OOD         5.8

midwin09 - 28/02 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 53.51 5 0.47.27 0.00.00 1135 1.0
2 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 62.27 5 0.57.14 0.10.41 1316.263 2.0
3 Supernova 1083 Ash Farmer   1071 61.37 5 0.57.32 0.10.48 1298.699 3.0
4 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 OOD         3.2
5 Supernova 1033 Adrian Lumb   1071 62.07 5 0.58.00 0.11.18 1309.237 4.0
6 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 53.51 4 0.59.03 0.10.35 1418.75 5.0
7 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 59.45 5 0.59.45 0.12.18 1259.355 6.0

midwin10 - 06/03 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1083 Ash Farmer   1071 54.46 9 0.51.08 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 57.37 9 0.53.48 0.02.51 1126.734 2.0
3 Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 56.15 8 0.55.45 0.04.40 1237.509 3.0
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 56.59 8 0.56.14 0.05.10 1253.642 4.0
5 Laser R 200942 Alex Cook   1135 57.33 8 0.57.03 0.05.58 1266.109 5.0
6 Laser R 126334 David Roder   1135 58.12 8 0.57.41 0.06.37 1280.409 6.0
7 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 56.52 8 0.58.38 0.07.17 1251.075 7.0
8 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 56.08 9 0.59.28 0.07.52 1097.726 8.0
9 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 56.48 8 0.59.40 0.08.07 1249.609 9.0
10 Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 57.21 8 0.59.48 0.08.18 1261.709 10.0

midwin12 - 20/03 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 EPS 207 GeoffBirch   1024 52.16 4 0.51.03 0.00.00 1024 1.0
2 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 56.04 4 0.51.23 0.00.23 1098.449 2.0
3 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 OOD         2.4
4 Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 60.40 4 0.53.27 0.02.44 1188.571 3.0
5 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly 944 55.18 4 0.58.35 0.07.07 1083.429 4.0
6 Xenon 4222 MIke Corboy Triston Corboy 1079 48.45 3 1.00.14 0.07.27 1273.469 5.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com