mid winter 11.30 2016

Haversham S C

Results are final as of 20/03/2016 18:46 17.00

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 5, To count: 7, To qualify: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 34, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY midwin01
03/01 11.30
midwin02
10/01 11.30
midwin03
17/01 11.30
midwin04
24/01 11.30
midwin05
31/01 11.30
midwin06
07/02 11.30
midwin07
14/02 11.30
midwin08
21/02 11.30
midwin09
28/02 11.30
midwin10
06/03 11.30
midwin11
13/03 11.30
midwin12
06/03 11.30
Total Nett
1st Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Steve/Lilly 1112 (5.0) 1.0 (35.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.3 OOD (35.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 154.3 9.3
2nd Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 1.8 OOD (3.0) 2.0 3.0 (4.0 DNF) 1.0 (7.0) (6.0) 1.0 38.8 12.8
3rd Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 (4.0) 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 (6.0 DNF) 2.0 (35.0 DNC) 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 2.0 76.0 20.0
4th Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 (10.0) (7.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 (35.0 DNC) (7.0 DNF) 4.0 DNF 4.0 4.0 (5.0) 3.7 OOD 89.7 25.7
5th Fireball 15105 Vic Hardington Racheal Hardington 970 6.0 8.0 8.0 (18.0 DNF) 8.0 6.0 DNF (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (10.0) 7.0 184.0 51.0
6th RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 8.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (14.0) 11.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.7 OOD (35.0 DNC) 13.0 8.0 3.0 214.7 60.7
DNQ Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 3.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 10.0 OOD 2.0 7.0 35.0 DNC 245.0 70.0
DNQ Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Matt Trinder 1071 7.0 11.0 11.0 DNF 10.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 292.0 117.0
DNQ Laser R 166588 Jasmine Gosling   1135 9.0 13.0 (35.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 11.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 298.0 123.0
DNQ Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 9.0 15.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 9.0 12.0 35.0 DNC 9.0 299.0 124.0
DNQ Laser R 161588 Janet Thompson   1135 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 6.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 304.0 129.0
DNQ RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 (35.0 DNC) 6.0 (35.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 316.0 141.0
DNQ Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 3.0 35.0 DNC 320.0 145.0
DNQ Laser 182596 Mark Gadd   1091 (35.0 DNC) 21.3 OOD 4.0 5.0 14.0 DNF (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 324.3 149.3
DNQ Supernova 1083 Ash Farmer   1071 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 35.0 DNC 327.0 152.0
DNQ Laser R 16482 Triston Corboy   1135 3.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 330.0 155.0
DNQ Laser 165425 Barry Lyman   1091 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 6.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 337.0 162.0
DNQ Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 12.0 5.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 10.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 342.0 167.0
DNQ Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 1.0 12.0 (35.0 DNC) 25.5 OOD (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 353.5 178.5
DNQ Topper 14052 Lilly Gosling   1340 11.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 16.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 356.0 181.0
DNQ Laser R 200942 Alex Cook   1135 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 1.0 35.0 DNC 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 356.0 181.0
DNQ Laser 16482 Triston Corboy   1091 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 4.0 35.0 DNC 5.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 359.0 184.0
DNQ EPS 207 Geof Birch   1024 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 9.0 4.0 363.0 188.0
DNQ Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   1295 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 9.0 35.0 DNC 5.0 364.0 189.0
DNQ Supernova 1033 Adrian Lumb   1071 (35.0 DNC) 4.0 (35.0 DNC) 29.8 OOD (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 383.8 208.8
DNQ Laser 209088 Alistair Goodwin   1091 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 1.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 386.0 211.0
DNQ Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1071 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 2.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 387.0 212.0
DNQ Xenon 4222 Tristan Corboy Mike Corboy 1071 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 8.0 393.0 218.0
DNQ Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 8.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 393.0 218.0
DNQ Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 970 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 10.0 395.0 220.0
DNQ Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 (35.0 DNC) 10.0 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 395.0 220.0
DNQ Laser R 126334 David Rodder   1135 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 14.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 399.0 224.0
DNQ Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 15.0 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 400.0 225.0
DNQ Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 18.0 DNF (35.0 DNC) (35.0 DNC) 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 35.0 DNC 403.0 228.0

midwin01 - 03/01 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 56.27 7 0.52.42 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 57.38 7 0.52.50 0.00.08 1093.451 2.0
3 Laser R 16482 Triston Corboy   1135 54.41 6 0.56.13 0.03.24 1210.395 3.0
4 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 54.26 6 0.57.07 0.04.12 1204.862 4.0
5 Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Steve/Lilly 1112 54.52 6 0.57.34 0.04.38 1214.453 5.0
6 Fireball 15105 Vic Hardington Racheal Hardington 970 57.10 7 0.58.56 0.06.02 1084.597 6.0
7 Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Matt Trinder 1071 55.52 6 1.00.51 0.07.29 1236.588 7.0
8 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 51.55 6 1.04.10 0.09.16 1149.156 8.0
9 Laser R 166588 Jasmine Gosling   1135 52.21 5 1.04.34 0.09.37 1390.498 9.0
10 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 53.56 5 1.06.14 0.11.01 1432.553 10.0
11 Topper 14052 Lilly Gosling   1340 56.49 4 1.14.12 0.16.27 1886.424 11.0

midwin02 - 10/01 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Steve/Lilly 1112 63.39 5 0.57.14 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 63.16 5 0.57.59 0.00.49 1105.303 2.0
3 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 65.18 5 0.58.43 0.01.39 1140.826 3.0
4 Supernova 1033 Adrian Lumb   1071 63.25 5 0.59.13 0.02.07 1107.924 4.0
5 Laser R 16482 Triston Corboy   1135 54.40 4 1.00.12 0.02.42 1193.82 5.0
6 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 60.21 5 1.00.21 0.03.07 1054.347 6.0
7 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 55.17 4 1.00.37 0.03.05 1207.287 7.0
8 Fireball 15105 Vic Hardington Racheal Hardington 970 60.21 5 1.02.13 0.04.50 1054.347 8.0
9 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 61.17 5 1.04.55 0.07.15 1070.653 9.0
10 Supernova 1045 Scott Wilcox   1071 56.03 4 1.05.25 0.07.00 1224.03 10.0
11 Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Matt Trinder 1071 58.07 4 1.07.50 0.09.04 1269.162 11.0
12 Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 62.95 4 1.14.13 0.14.32 1388.544 12.0
13 Laser R 166588 Jasmine Gosling   1135 70.21 4 1.17.29 0.18.23 1536.316 13.0
14 Laser 182596 Mark Gadd   1091 OOD 5       21.3

midwin03 - 17/01 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 209088 Alistair Goodwin   1091 64.28 2 0.59.05 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1071 63.48 2 0.59.34 0.00.31 1079.718 2.0
3 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 71.38 2 1.02.50 0.04.16 1212.285 3.0
4 Laser 182596 Mark Gadd   1091 72.07 2 1.06.06 0.07.39 1220.465 4.0
5 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 73.50 2 1.06.24 0.08.08 1249.517 5.0
6 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 74.43 2 1.08.29 0.10.15 1264.466 6.0
7 Laser 165425 Barry Lyman   1091 75.36 2 1.09.18 0.11.08 1279.415 7.0
8 Fireball 15105 Vic Hardington Racheal Hardington 970 71.03 2 1.13.15 0.13.44 1202.413 8.0
9 Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 54.21 1 1.23.56 0.16.05 1839.582 9.0
10 Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Matt Trinder 1071 DNF         11.0

midwin04 - 24/01 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 56.33 5 0.52.48 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 OOD 5       1.8
3 Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Steve/Lilly 1112 58.51 5 0.52.55 0.00.08 1114.56 2.0
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 62.24 5 0.54.44 0.02.12 1181.793 3.0
5 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 60.58 5 0.54.50 0.02.15 1154.647 4.0
6 Laser 182596 Mark Gadd   1091 60.44 5 0.55.40 0.03.08 1150.228 5.0
7 Laser R 161588 Janet Thompson   1135 64.38 5 0.56.57 0.04.42 1224.09 6.0
8 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 61.14 5 0.57.10 0.04.41 1159.698 7.0
9 Supernova 464 Barry Winter   1071 61.35 5 0.57.30 0.05.02 1166.326 8.0
10 Laser 165425 Barry Lyman   1091 63.42 5 0.58.23 0.06.06 1206.414 9.0
11 Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Matt Trinder 1071 63.20 5 0.59.08 0.06.47 1199.469 10.0
12 Laser R 166588 Jasmine Gosling   1135 67.15 5 0.59.15 0.07.19 1273.647 11.0
13 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 64.18 5 1.00.02 0.07.45 1217.777 12.0
14 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 60.38 5 1.00.38 0.07.50 1148.334 13.0
15 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 58.46 5 1.02.15 0.08.55 1112.981 14.0
16 Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 65.16 4 1.03.00 0.10.34 1545.106 15.0
17 Fireball 15105 Vic Hardington Racheal Hardington 970 DNF         18.0
17 Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 DNF         18.0
19 Supernova 1066 Phil East   1071 OOD         25.5
20 Supernova 1033 Adrian Lumb   1071 OOD         29.8

midwin05 - 31/01 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Steve/Lilly 1112 55.46 6 0.50.09 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 58.55 6 0.52.59 0.03.09 1174.812 2.0
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 58.03 6 0.53.12 0.03.20 1157.53 3.0
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 61.30 6 0.53.57 0.04.20 1226.324 4.0
5 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 60.9 6 0.56.10 0.06.26 1199.405 5.0
6 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 60.38 6 0.56.37 0.06.55 1209.042 6.0
7 Laser R 16482 Triston Corboy   1135 65.00 6 0.57.16 0.08.05 1296.115 7.0
8 Fireball 15105 Vic Hardington Racheal Hardington 970 58.56 6 1.00.45 0.10.17 1175.144 8.0
9 Laser R 166588 Jasmine Gosling   1135 71.30 6 1.03.00 0.14.35 1425.726 9.0
10 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 21.32 2 1.04.36 0.04.49 1288.139 10.0
11 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 5518 6 1:37:25 0:44:38 1833.836 11.0
12 Laser 182596 Mark Gadd   1091 DNF 6       14.0
12 Topper 14052 Lilly Gosling   1340 DNF         14.0

midwin06 - 07/02 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Steve/Lilly 1112 58.13 6 0.52.21 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 56.48 5 1.02.28 0.09.12 1301.928 2.0
3 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 57.26 5 1.04.21 0.10.42 1316.445 3.0
4 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 DNF         6.0
4 Fireball 15105 Vic Hardington Racheal Hardington 970 DNF         6.0

midwin07 - 14/02 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 55.27 6 0.51.46 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Steve/Lilly 1112 OOD         1.3
3 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 51.15 5 0.55.18 0.03.16 1187.854 2.0
4 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 50.59 5 0.56.05 0.03.55 1181.673 3.0
5 Laser 16482 Triston Corboy   1091 55.12 5 1.00.43 0.08.08 1279.406 4.0
6 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 DNF         7.0
6 Supernova 1083 Ash Farmer   1071 DNF         7.0

midwin08 - 21/02 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 200942 Alex Cook   1135 21.14 2 0.18.42 0.00.00 1135 1.0
2 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 DNF         4.0
2 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 DNF         4.0
4 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 OOD         8.7

midwin09 - 28/02 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 60.15 5 0.55.13 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Steve/Lilly 1112 62.40 5 0.56.21 0.01.15 1134.761 2.0
3 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 62.58 5 0.56.37 0.01.33 1140.193 3.0
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 64.47 5 0.56.50 0.01.50 1173.089 4.0
5 Laser 16482 Triston Corboy   1091 64.29 5 0.59.06 0.04.14 1167.657 5.0
6 Laser 165425 Barry Lyman   1091 65.29 5 1.00.01 0.05.14 1185.765 6.0
7 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 60.03 5 1.00.03 0.04.50 1087.378 7.0
8 Fireball 15105 Vic Hardington Racheal Hardington 970 59.15 5 1.01.05 0.05.41 1072.892 8.0
9 Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 52.48 3 1.07.57 0.09.53 1593.494 9.0
10 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 OOD         10.0
11 Laser R 161588 Janet Thompson   1135 DNF         11.0

midwin10 - 06/03 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Wayfarer 10666 Richard Pakes Steve/Lilly 1112 58.15 4 0.52.23 0.00.00 1112 1.0
2 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 57.07 4 0.53.20 0.01.01 1090.365 2.0
3 Supernova 1083 Ash Farmer   1071 57.13 4 0.53.25 0.01.07 1092.274 3.0
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 61.12 4 0.53.41 0.01.29 1168.316 4.0
5 Laser R 200942 Alex Cook   1135 61.07 4 0.53.51 0.01.40 1166.725 5.0
6 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 60.48 4 0.54.41 0.02.33 1160.68 6.0
7 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 59.52 4 0.54.52 0.02.43 1142.862 7.0
8 Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Matt Trinder 1071 59.35 4 0.55.38 0.03.29 1137.454 8.0
9 Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   1295 54.03 3 0.55.39 0.03.10 1375.762 9.0
10 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 60.35 4 0.56.34 0.04.29 1156.544 10.0
11 Laser R 166588 Jasmine Gosling   1135 64.45 4 0.57.03 0.05.18 1236.086 11.0
12 Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 56.16 3 0.57.56 0.05.23 1432.184 12.0
13 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 55.47 4 0.59.06 0.06.20 1064.911 13.0
14 Laser R 126334 David Rodder   1135 50.37 3 0.59.28 0.06.02 1288.372 14.0
15 Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 50.11 3 1.02.29 0.08.06 1277.342 15.0
16 Topper 14052 Lilly Gosling   1340 62.53 3 1.02.34 0.10.14 1600.601 16.0

midwin11 - 13/03 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 161588 Janet Thompson   1135 59.29 5 0.52.24 0.00.00 1135 1.0
2 Supernova 1083 Ash Farmer   1071 64.34 5 1.00.17 0.08.26 1231.995 2.0
3 Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1071 65.44 5 1.01.23 0.09.36 1254.256 3.0
4 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 57.09 4 1.04.15 0.10.32 1363.097 4.0
5 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 59.04 4 1.04.46 0.11.16 1408.812 5.0
6 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 57.01 4 1.05.20 0.11.16 1359.917 6.0
7 Supernova 613 Mike Malcolm   1071 56.56 4 1.06.27 0.12.02 1357.929 7.0
8 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 63.40 5 1.07.27 0.14.12 1214.822 8.0
9 EPS 207 Geof Birch   1024 56.41 4 1.09.12 0.13.45 1351.967 9.0
10 Fireball 15105 Vic Hardington Racheal Hardington 970 55.39 4 1.11.43 0.14.59 1327.32 10.0

midwin12 - 06/03 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1091 61.55 5 0.56.45 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Wayfarer 10777 Russell Perry Dan/David Machin 1112 66.50 5 1.00.06 0.03.43 1177.634 2.0
3 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 57.27 5 1.00.51 0.03.53 1012.295 3.0
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 OOD         3.7
5 EPS 207 Geof Birch   1024 62.32 5 1.01.04 0.04.25 1101.866 4.0
6 Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   1295 63.27 4 1.01.15 0.04.39 1397.523 5.0
7 Laser R 161588 Janet Thompson   1135 69.49 5 1.01.31 0.05.24 1230.202 6.0
8 Fireball 15105 Vic Hardington Racheal Hardington 970 60.16 5 1.02.08 0.05.13 1061.926 7.0
9 Xenon 4222 Tristan Corboy Mike Corboy 1071 67.25 5 1.02.57 0.06.38 1187.913 8.0
10 Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 66.44 4 1.04.25 0.07.56 1469.84 9.0
11 Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 970 64.44 5 1.06.44 0.09.41 1140.631 10.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com