Spring 2017

Haversham S C

11:30 Final Results - Fast/Slow Handicap

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY SP01
26/03 11:30
SP02
02/04 11:30
SP03
09/04 11:30
SP04
16/04 11:30
SP05
23/04 11:30
SP06
07/05 11:30
SP07
14/05 11:30
SP08
21/05 11:30
SP09
04/06 11:30
Total Nett
1st D-Zero Fast 158 Phil East   1029 (9.0 DNF) 1.0 3.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 61.0 10.0
2nd Supernova Fast 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 3.0 2.0 SBC 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 66.0 10.0
3rd Laser EPS Fast 114 Geoff Birch   1030 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.8 SBC 74.8 18.8
4th RS100 Fast 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1008 5.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 75.0 19.0
5th Xenon Fast 4222 Mike Corboy David Roder/ Tristian Corboy 1079 6.0 3.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (7.0) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 69.0 20.0
6th RS400 Fast 1459 Julie Wilson Olly 942 (7.0) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 69.0 20.0
DNQ Supernova Fast 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 74.0 18.0
DNQ Fireball Fast 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 959 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 98.0 42.0
DNQ Supernova Fast 1086 Dave Hall   1075 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 113.0 57.0
DNQ Supernova Fast 456 Marc Sandham   1075 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 114.0 58.0
DNQ Laser EPS Fast 200 Richard Pakes   1030 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 114.0 58.0
DNQ Phantom Fast 871/1334 Russell Perry   1047 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 116.0 60.0
DNQ RS Aero 7 Fast 1603 Roger Odell   1071 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 116.0 60.0

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 9, Discards: 4, To count: 5, To qualify: 5, Ratings: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY SP01
26/03 11:30
SP02
02/04 11:30
SP03
09/04 11:30
SP04
16/04 11:30
SP05
23/04 11:30
SP06
07/05 11:30
SP07
14/05 11:30
SP08
21/05 11:30
SP09
04/06 11:30
Total Nett
1st Laser Slow 209086 Sean Muldoon   1097 1.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 49.0 5.0
2nd Solo Slow 5579 Neil Roscoe   1143 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 57.0 11.0
3rd Laser Slow 158687 Dave Cowan   1097 (8.0 DNF) 4.0 1.0 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 83.0 15.0
4th Laser R Slow 161586 Janet Thompson   1139 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) 4.5 OOD 102.5 22.5
5th Gull s/h Slow 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 4.8 SBC 1.0 5.0 9.0 (20.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 103.8 23.8
6th Wayfarer Slow 6664 Clare East Steve Swain/Phil East 1102 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 5.8 OOD 5.8 ODY 5.0 (7.0) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 94.6 27.6
7th Gull s/h Slow 2886 David Bailey   1295 6.0 2.0 6.0 (8.0) 8.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 SBC 96.0 28.0
DNQ Wayfarer Slow 10777 Russell Perry Lilly Gosling 1102 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 115.0 35.0
DNQ Laser R Slow 180981 Daren Haseldine   1139 5.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 10.0 (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 126.0 46.0
DNQ Laser Slow 165425 Barrie Lyman   1097 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.5 OOD 20.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 DNC 127.5 47.5
DNQ British Moth Slow 786 Ash Farmer   1155 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 131.0 51.0
DNQ Laser Slow 210020 Alistair Goodwin   1097 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 143.0 63.0
DNQ Byte CII Slow 1433 Harriett East   1147 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 164.0 84.0
DNQ Laser 4.7 Slow 192844 Jasmine Gosling   1200 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 164.0 84.0
DNQ Laser R Slow 171964 David Roder   1139 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
DNQ Gull s/h Slow 2711 Robin Smith   1295 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 167.0 87.0
DNQ Laser Slow 161410 Bob Haynes   1097 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 7.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 167.0 87.0
DNQ Wayfarer Slow 8593 Jill Bliss ? 1102 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 8.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 168.0 88.0
DNQ Gull Slow 2882 Ann Miles Martin Green 1363 (20.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 168.0 88.0

"Classic" Phantom PY (i.e. pre-999) = 1047
(Source Phantom Class Association)

SP01 - Fast Fleet - 26/03 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Fast 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 60.30 6 0.56.17 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Laser EPS Fast 200 Richard Pakes   1030 58.29 6 0.56.47 0.00.31 1039.167 2.0
3 Supernova Fast 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 53.40 5 0.59.54 0.03.15 1144.298 3.0
4 Phantom Fast 871/1334 Russell Perry   1047 54.22 5 1.02.19 0.05.16 1159.223 4.0
5 RS100 Fast 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1008 53.23 5 1.03.33 0.06.07 1138.256 5.0
6 Xenon Fast 4222 Mike Corboy David Roder/ Tristian Corboy 1079 59.10 5 1.05.48 0.08.34 1261.57 6.0
7 RS400 Fast 1459 Julie Wilson Olly 942 58.50 5 1.14.57 0.14.39 1254.463 7.0
8 D-Zero Fast 158 Phil East   1029 DNF         9.0

SP02 - Fast Fleet - 02/04 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 D-Zero Fast 158 Phil East   1029 54.05 3 0.52.34 0.00.00 1029 1.0
2 Supernova Fast 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 SBC         2.0
2 RS100 Fast 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1008 55.05 3 0.54.39 0.02.06 1048.026 2.0
4 Xenon Fast 4222 Mike Corboy David Roder/ Tristian Corboy 1079 59.41 3 0.55.19 0.02.58 1135.547 3.0
5 Fireball Fast 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 959 55.27 3 0.57.49 0.05.03 1055.002 4.0

SP03 - Fast Fleet - 09/04 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Fast 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 59.52 5 0.55.41 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Fast 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 63.03 5 0.58.39 0.03.11 1132.162 2.0
3 D-Zero Fast 158 Phil East   1029 60.57 5 0.59.14 0.03.39 1094.453 3.0
4 RS100 Fast 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1008 62.11 5 1.01.41 0.06.03 1116.599 4.0
5 Fireball Fast 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 959 61.25 5 1.04.03 0.08.01 1102.833 5.0
6 Xenon Fast 4222 Mike Corboy David Roder/ Tristian Corboy 1079 56.04 4 1.04.57 0.08.00 1258.456 6.0

SP04 - Fast Fleet - 16/04 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Fast 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 53.35 6 0.49.51 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 D-Zero Fast 158 Phil East   1029 51.54 6 0.50.26 0.00.37 1041.229 2.0
3 Laser EPS Fast 114 Geoff Birch   1030 54.06 6 0.52.31 0.02.46 1085.365 3.0
4 Xenon Fast 4222 Mike Corboy David Roder/ Tristian Corboy 1079 58.24 6 0.54.07 0.04.37 1171.633 4.0
5 RS400 Fast 1459 Julie Wilson Olly 942 52.20 6 0.55.33 0.05.23 1049.922 5.0
6 RS100 Fast 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1008 57.08 6 0.56.41 0.06.53 1146.221 6.0

SP05 - Fast Fleet - 23/04 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Xenon Fast 4222 Mike Corboy David Roder/ Tristian Corboy 1079 55.21 3 1.08.24 0.00.00 1079 1.0
2 Supernova Fast 456 Marc Sandham   1075 56.50 3 1.10.29 0.01.41 1107.916 2.0
3 RS400 Fast 1459 Julie Wilson Olly 942 69.47 4 1.14.05 0.05.21 1020.274 3.0
4 Laser EPS Fast 114 Geoff Birch   1030 57.30 3 1.14.26 0.04.40 1120.912 4.0

SP06 - Fast Fleet - 07/05 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 D-Zero Fast 158 Phil East   1029 53.05 5 0.51.35 0.00.00 1029 1.0
2 RS100 Fast 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1008 56.52 5 0.56.25 0.04.52 1102.338 2.0
3 Laser EPS Fast 114 Geoff Birch   1030 58.26 5 0.56.44 0.05.18 1132.708 3.0
4 RS400 Fast 1459 Julie Wilson Olly 942 55.14 5 0.58.38 0.06.38 1070.677 4.0
5 Fireball Fast 15105 Vic Hardingham Rachel Hardingham 959 53.11 4 1.09.19 0.13.36 1288.673 5.0

SP07 - Fast Fleet - 14/05 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Fast 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 52.56 5 0.49.14 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Fast 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 55.28 5 0.51.36 0.02.32 1126.448 2.0
3 D-Zero Fast 158 Phil East   1029 53.10 5 0.51.40 0.02.30 1079.739 3.0
4 RS Aero 7 Fast 1603 Roger Odell   1071 58.20 5 0.54.28 0.05.36 1184.666 4.0
5 Laser EPS Fast 114 Geoff Birch   1030 58.52 5 0.57.09 0.08.09 1195.497 5.0
6 RS400 Fast 1459 Julie Wilson Olly 942 54.39 5 0.58.01 0.08.16 1109.863 6.0
7 Xenon Fast 4222 Mike Corboy David Roder/ Tristian Corboy 1079 53.58 4 1.02.31 0.11.28 1369.982 7.0

SP08 - Fast Fleet - 21/05 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Fast 1086 Dave Hall   1075 66.07 5 1.01.30 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 RS400 Fast 1459 Julie Wilson Olly 942 58.44 5 1.02.21 0.00.48 954.953 2.0

SP09 - Fast Fleet - 04/06 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Fast 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 54.35 5 0.50.47 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Laser EPS Fast 114 Geoff Birch   1030 SBC         3.8

SP01 - Slow Fleet - 26/03 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Slow 209086 Sean Muldoon   1097 51.50 5 0.47.15 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser Slow 165425 Barrie Lyman   1097 55.50 5 0.50.54 0.04.00 1181.656 2.0
3 Solo Slow 5579 Neil Roscoe   1143 50.60 4 0.55.46 0.07.48 1349.204 3.0
4 Laser R Slow 161586 Janet Thompson   1139 53.35 4 0.58.48 0.10.32 1417.546 4.0
5 Gull s/h Slow 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 SBC         4.8
6 Laser R Slow 180981 Daren Haseldine   1139 59.00 4 1.04.45 0.15.57 1560.844 5.0
7 Gull s/h Slow 2886 David Bailey   1295 54.50 3 1.10.34 0.18.07 1934.153 6.0
8 Laser Slow 158687 Dave Cowan   1097 DNF         8.0

SP02 - Slow Fleet - 02/04 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gull s/h Slow 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 51.53 2 0.40.04 0.00.00 1295 1.0
2 Gull s/h Slow 2886 David Bailey   1295 53.24 2 0.41.14 0.01.31 1332.856 2.0
3 Solo Slow 5579 Neil Roscoe   1143 47.09 2 0.41.15 0.01.21 1176.857 3.0
4 Laser Slow 158687 Dave Cowan   1097 47.51 2 0.43.37 0.03.54 1194.329 4.0
5 Laser R Slow 180981 Daren Haseldine   1139 51.09 2 0.44.54 0.05.31 1276.696 5.0
6 Wayfarer Slow 6664 Clare East Steve Swain/Phil East 1102 51.34 2 0.46.48 0.07.25 1287.096 6.0
7 Gull Slow 2882 Ann Miles Martin Green 1363 DNF         8.0

SP03 - Slow Fleet - 09/04 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Slow 158687 Dave Cowan   1097 51.14 4 0.46.42 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Solo Slow 5579 Neil Roscoe   1143 54.07 4 0.47.21 0.00.44 1158.737 2.0
3 Wayfarer Slow 10777 Russell Perry Lilly Gosling 1102 52.19 4 0.47.28 0.00.51 1120.196 3.0
4 British Moth Slow 786 Ash Farmer   1155 56.37 4 0.49.01 0.02.40 1212.267 4.0
5 Gull s/h Slow 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 52.21 3 0.53.54 0.06.59 1494.547 5.0
6 Wayfarer Slow 6664 Clare East Steve Swain/Phil East 1102 OOD         5.8
7 Gull s/h Slow 2886 David Bailey   1295 53.45 3 0.55.20 0.08.23 1534.515 6.0

SP04 - Slow Fleet - 16/04 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Slow 209086 Sean Muldoon   1097 53.43 6 0.48.58 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Solo Slow 5579 Neil Roscoe   1143 48.50 5 0.51.16 0.02.12 1196.727 2.0
3 Wayfarer Slow 10777 Russell Perry Lilly Gosling 1102 47.22 5 0.51.35 0.02.24 1160.785 3.0
4 British Moth Slow 786 Ash Farmer   1155 52.25 5 0.54.28 0.05.17 1284.542 4.0
5 Laser R Slow 161586 Janet Thompson   1139 52.10 5 0.54.58 0.05.41 1278.415 5.0
6 Wayfarer Slow 6664 Clare East Steve Swain/Phil East 1102 ODY         5.8
7 Laser R Slow 171964 David Roder   1139 53.59 5 0.56.52 0.07.30 1322.935 6.0
8 Gull s/h Slow 2711 Robin Smith   1295 50.06 4 0.58.02 0.07.50 1534.711 7.0
9 Gull s/h Slow 2886 David Bailey   1295 52.45 4 1.01.06 0.10.29 1615.888 8.0
10 Gull s/h Slow 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 52.47 4 1.01.08 0.10.31 1616.909 9.0
11 Laser R Slow 180981 Daren Haseldine   1139 47.10 4 1.02.07 0.09.59 1444.854 10.0

SP05 - Slow Fleet - 23/04 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Slow 209086 Sean Muldoon   1097 47.19 3 0.57.31 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser Slow 210020 Alistair Goodwin   1097 64.51 4 0.59.07 0.01.46 1127.622 2.0
3 British Moth Slow 786 Ash Farmer   1155 54.01 3 1.02.21 0.04.12 1252.334 3.0
4 Byte CII Slow 1433 Harriett East   1147 58.03 3 1.07.29 0.08.35 1345.844 4.0
5 Wayfarer Slow 6664 Clare East Steve Swain/Phil East 1102 56.42 3 1.08.36 0.09.10 1314.545 5.0
6 Laser Slow 158687 Dave Cowan   1097 57.54 3 1.10.22 0.10.35 1342.366 6.0
7 Laser Slow 161410 Bob Haynes   1097 58.15 3 1.10.48 0.10.56 1350.481 7.0
8 Gull s/h Slow 2886 David Bailey   1295 47.51 2 1.13.54 0.10.37 1664.047 8.0

SP06 - Slow Fleet - 07/05 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Slow 209086 Sean Muldoon   1097 61.02 5 0.55.38 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser Slow 158687 Dave Cowan   1097 61.16 5 0.55.51 0.00.14 1101.194 2.0
3 Laser Slow 165425 Barrie Lyman   1097 OOD         2.5
4 Solo Slow 5579 Neil Roscoe   1143 52.19 4 0.57.13 0.01.27 1175.411 3.0
5 Gull s/h Slow 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 60.05 4 0.58.00 0.02.27 1349.906 4.0
6 Laser R Slow 161586 Janet Thompson   1139 52.57 4 0.58.07 0.02.15 1189.64 5.0
7 Laser R Slow 180981 Daren Haseldine   1139 56.30 4 1.02.00 0.05.48 1269.399 6.0
8 Wayfarer Slow 6664 Clare East Steve Swain/Phil East 1102 55.06 4 1.02.30 0.06.03 1237.944 7.0
9 Wayfarer Slow 8593 Jill Bliss ? 1102 55.30 4 1.02.57 0.06.27 1246.931 8.0

SP07 - Slow Fleet - 14/05 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Slow 209086 Sean Muldoon   1097 54.29 5 0.49.40 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser Slow 158687 Dave Cowan   1097 56.51 5 0.51.49 0.02.22 1144.652 2.0
3 Laser R Slow 161586 Janet Thompson   1139 DNF         4.0

SP08 - Slow Fleet - 21/05 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Solo Slow 5579 Neil Roscoe   1143 48.30 4 0.53.02 0.00.00 1143 1.0
2 Laser Slow 209086 Sean Muldoon   1097 59.32 5 0.54.16 0.01.21 1122.418 2.0
3 Laser Slow 165425 Barrie Lyman   1097 59.52 5 0.54.34 0.01.41 1128.703 3.0
4 Wayfarer Slow 10777 Russell Perry Lilly Gosling 1102 52.14 4 0.59.15 0.05.28 1230.984 4.0
5 Wayfarer Slow 6664 Clare East Steve Swain/Phil East 1102 56.57 4 1.04.36 0.10.11 1342.141 5.0

SP09 - Slow Fleet - 04/06 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Fleet SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Slow 210020 Alistair Goodwin   1097 50.32 5 0.46.04 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser Slow 209086 Sean Muldoon   1097 52.42 5 0.48.02 0.02.10 1144.035 2.0
3 Solo Slow 5579 Neil Roscoe   1143 56.28 5 0.49.24 0.03.49 1225.803 3.0
4 Laser 4.7 Slow 192844 Jasmine Gosling   1200 51.06 4 0.53.14 0.06.53 1386.627 4.0
5 Laser R Slow 161586 Janet Thompson   1139 OOD         4.5
6 Wayfarer Slow 10777 Russell Perry Lilly Gosling 1102 48.14 4 0.54.43 0.07.37 1308.838 5.0
7 Gull s/h Slow 2886 David Bailey   1295 SBC         6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.9
www.sailwave.com