Autumn 2017

Haversham S C

13:30 After 7 Races - Gold/Silver/Bronze -Revision 2

Bronze Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY AU01
27/08 13:30
AU02
03/09 13:30
AU03
10/09 13:30
AU04
17/09 13:30
AU05
24/09 13:30
AU06
01/10 13:30
AU07
08/10 13:30
Total Nett
1st Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 21.0 5.0
2nd Gull s/h 2886 David Bailey   Bronze 1295 1.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 21.0 6.0
3rd Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 23.0 8.0
4th Laser 4.7 195982 Lilly Gosling   Bronze 1200 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNC 37.0 19.0
5th Lightning 368 115 Sarah Gordon   Bronze 1170 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 40.0 22.0

Gold Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY AU01
27/08 13:30
AU02
03/09 13:30
AU03
10/09 13:30
AU04
17/09 13:30
AU05
24/09 13:30
AU06
01/10 13:30
AU07
08/10 13:30
Total Nett
1st Laser 172314 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (1.0 MKC) 1.0 1.0 OOD 1.0 1.0 29.0 4.0
2nd Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 (12.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 30.0 8.0
3rd Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 2.5 MKC 2.5 OOD (3.0) 2.0 (4.0) 27.0 8.0
4th Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 3.2 MKC 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (7.0) 31.2 8.2
5th Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 2.0 2.0 4.8 MKC 7.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (8.0) 47.8 15.8
6th D-Zero 159 Phil East   Gold 1029 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 3.0 SBC 3.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 57.0 21.0
7th RS100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   Gold 1028 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 6.0 (12.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF 9.0 61.0 25.0
8th Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   Gold 1075 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 2.0 66.0 30.0
9th Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   Gold 1295 (12.0 DNC) 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 OOD 66.0 30.0
10th Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   Gold 1097 (12.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 4.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 69.0 33.0
11th Phantom 1264 Russell Perry   Gold 999 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 6.0 MKC (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 72.0 36.0

Silver Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Ratings: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY AU01
27/08 13:30
AU02
03/09 13:30
AU03
10/09 13:30
AU04
17/09 13:30
AU05
24/09 13:30
AU06
01/10 13:30
AU07
08/10 13:30
Total Nett
1st Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   Silver 1139 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 2.0 6.0 DNF (9.0) 65.0 14.0
2nd Laser 146659 George Yeo   Silver 1097 (21.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) 6.0 5.5 OOD (11.0) 69.5 16.5
3rd Gull 2882 Ann Miles Jenny Miles Silver 1363 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) 6.0 80.0 17.0
4th Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   Silver 1075 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 SBC 21.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 87.0 24.0
5th Solo 4646 Geoff Birch   Silver 1143 1.0 OOD 1.0 1.0 MKC (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 87.0 24.0
6th Laser R 171964 David Roder   Silver 1139 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 6.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 95.0 32.0
7th Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   Silver 1075 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 5.0 96.0 33.0
8th Classic Phantom 1334 Dave Hall   Silver 1047 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 DNF 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 3.0 21.0 DNC 98.0 35.0
9th Supernova 544 Tristian Corboy   Silver 1075 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 111.0 48.0
10th Streaker 1444 Gillian Thompson   Silver 1132 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0 114.0 51.0
11th Laser 158687 Dave Cowan   Silver 1097 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 127.0 64.0
12th Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   Silver 1075 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 2.0 128.0 65.0
13th Buzz 822 Fraser Goodwin Alistair Goodwin Silver 1043 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 128.0 65.0
14th EPS 114 Geoff Birch   Silver 1027 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 129.0 66.0
15th Xenon 4222a Tristian Corboy Mike Corboy Silver 1099 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 129.0 66.0
16th Laser Vago 135 Hannah Craik Jamie Craik Silver 1100 (21.0 DNC) 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 129.0 66.0
17th Supernova 1038 Alistair Boyd   Silver 1075 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 130.0 67.0
18th Supernova 528 David Green   Silver 1075 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 134.0 71.0
19th Laser Vago 535 Andy Tilling Billy Tilling Silver 1100 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 10.0 136.0 73.0
20th Streaker 1326 Martin Green   Silver 1132 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 12.0 138.0 75.0

"Classic" Phantom PY (i.e. pre-999) = 1047
(Source Phantom Class Association)

Revised handicaps for some 3 sail boats.

See club website for details.

AU01 - Bronze Fleet - 27/08 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gull s/h 2886 David Bailey   Bronze 1295 68.58 3 0.53.15 0.00.00 1295 1.0

AU02 - Bronze Fleet - 03/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 50.40 3 0.44.29 0.00.00 1139 1.0
2 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 52.36 3 0.46.11 0.01.56 1182.462 2.0

AU03 - Bronze Fleet - 10/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 65.17 4 0.57.19 0.00.00 1139 1.0

AU04 - Bronze Fleet - 17/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gull s/h 2886 David Bailey   Bronze 1295 53.10 2 0.41.03 0.00.00 1295 1.0
2 Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 47.04 2 0.41.19 0.00.18 1146.42 2.0
3 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 51.22 2 0.45.06 0.04.36 1251.157 3.0
4 Lightning 368 115 Sarah Gordon   Bronze 1170 63.32 2 0.54.18 0.15.30 1547.505 4.0

AU05 - Bronze Fleet - 24/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 53.45 4 0.47.11 0.00.00 1139 1.0
2 Gull s/h 2886 David Bailey   Bronze 1295 46.00 3 0.47.22 0.00.10 1299.696 2.0
3 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 55.53 4 0.49.04 0.02.08 1184.207 3.0

AU06 - Bronze Fleet - 01/10 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 4.7 195982 Lilly Gosling   Bronze 1200 53.59 3 0.44.59 0.00.00 1200 1.0
2 Laser R 126334 Tracey Roder   Bronze 1139 61.19 3 0.53.50 0.10.05 1363.013 2.0
3 Gull s/h 2886 David Bailey   Bronze 1295 47.07 2 0.54.35 0.08.17 1571.04 3.0
4 Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 46.46 2 1.01.35 0.12.36 1559.37 4.0

AU07 - Bronze Fleet - 08/10 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 180981 Daren Haseldine   Bronze 1139 57.58 3 0.50.54 0.00.00 1139 1.0
2 Gull s/h 2886 David Bailey   Bronze 1295 46.10 2 0.53.28 0.02.14 1360.709 2.0

AU01 - Gold Fleet - 27/08 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 62.32 4 0.54.43 0.00.00 1143 1.0
2 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 70.48 4 1.04.25 0.10.40 1294.1 2.0

AU02 - Gold Fleet - 03/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 55.21 5 0.50.27 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 60.02 5 0.54.38 0.04.35 1189.821 2.0
3 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 OOD         3.0
3 Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   Gold 1295 63.42 4 1.01.29 0.11.26 1578.114 3.0
5 Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   Gold 1097 DNF         5.0

AU03 - Gold Fleet - 10/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 172314 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 MKC         1.0
1 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 52.21 5 0.47.43 0.00.00 1097 1.0
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 MKC         2.5
4 D-Zero 159 Phil East   Gold 1029 SBC         3.0
5 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 MKC         3.2
6 RS100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   Gold 1028 DNF         4.0
6 Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   Gold 1097 DNF         4.0
8 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 MKC         4.8
9 Phantom 1264 Russell Perry   Gold 999 MKC         6.0

AU04 - Gold Fleet - 17/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 172314 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 54.38 3 0.49.48 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 57.01 3 0.49.53 0.00.06 1144.856 2.0
3 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 OOD         2.5
4 D-Zero 159 Phil East   Gold 1029 51.31 3 0.50.04 0.00.16 1034.419 3.0
5 Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   Gold 1075 54.18 3 0.50.31 0.00.46 1090.307 4.0
6 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 57.24 3 0.52.19 0.02.46 1152.553 5.0
7 RS100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   Gold 1028 58.21 3 0.56.46 0.07.09 1171.628 6.0
8 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 65.48 3 0.59.52 0.11.04 1321.219 7.0

AU05 - Gold Fleet - 24/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 172314 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 OOD         1.0
1 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 53.53 5 0.49.07 0.00.00 1097 1.0
3 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 56.46 5 0.49.40 0.00.37 1155.701 2.0
4 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 55.06 5 0.50.14 0.01.13 1121.77 3.0

AU06 - Gold Fleet - 01/10 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 172314 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 66.05 5 1.00.14 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 66.48 5 1.00.54 0.00.43 1108.897 2.0
3 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 69.14 5 1.03.07 0.03.09 1149.291 3.0
4 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 65.21 4 1.11.28 0.10.16 1356.033 4.0
5 RS100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   Gold 1028 DNF         6.0

AU07 - Gold Fleet - 08/10 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 172314 Richard Pakes   Gold 1097 56.04 4 0.51.07 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   Gold 1075 55.07 4 0.51.16 0.00.10 1078.412 2.0
3 D-Zero 159 Phil East   Gold 1029 54.41 4 0.53.09 0.02.06 1069.934 3.0
3 Gull s/h 2711 Robin Smith   Gold 1295 OOD         3.0
5 Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   Gold 1097 59.53 4 0.54.35 0.03.49 1171.677 4.0
6 Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   Gold 1097 59.54 4 0.54.36 0.03.50 1172.003 5.0
7 Phantom 1264 Russell Perry   Gold 999 56.13 4 0.56.16 0.05.10 1099.935 6.0
8 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   Gold 1143 64.24 4 0.56.21 0.05.59 1260.05 7.0
9 Xenon 4222 Julie Wilson Mike Corboy Gold 1099 64.26 4 0.58.38 0.08.16 1260.702 8.0
10 RS100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   Gold 1028 61.25 4 0.59.45 0.08.53 1201.678 9.0

AU01 - Silver Fleet - 27/08 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gull 2882 Ann Miles Jenny Miles Silver 1363 68.48 3 0.50.29 0.00.00 1363 1.0
1 Solo 4646 Geoff Birch   Silver 1143 OOD         1.0
3 Buzz 822 Fraser Goodwin Alistair Goodwin Silver 1043 70.14 3 1.07.20 0.17.35 1391.396 2.0

AU02 - Silver Fleet - 03/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Solo 4646 Geoff Birch   Silver 1143 53.36 4 0.46.54 0.00.00 1143 1.0
2 Laser 146659 George Yeo   Silver 1097 54.00 4 0.49.14 0.02.33 1151.53 2.0
3 Laser Vago 135 Hannah Craik Jamie Craik Silver 1100 52.37 3 1.03.47 0.13.56 1496.041 3.0

AU03 - Silver Fleet - 10/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   Silver 1139 62.07 5 0.54.32 0.00.00 1139 1.0
1 Solo 4646 Geoff Birch   Silver 1143 MKC         1.0
3 Supernova 544 Tristian Corboy   Silver 1075 58.52 5 0.54.46 0.00.14 1079.406 2.0
4 Laser 146659 George Yeo   Silver 1097 57.50 4 1.05.54 0.09.58 1325.574 3.0
5 Classic Phantom 1334 Dave Hall   Silver 1047 DNF         5.0

AU04 - Silver Fleet - 17/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   Silver 1075 SBC         1.0
1 Laser R 171964 David Roder   Silver 1139 65.00 3 0.57.04 0.00.00 1139 1.0
3 Streaker 1444 Gillian Thompson   Silver 1132 67.20 3 0.59.29 0.02.44 1179.887 2.0
4 Gull 2882 Ann Miles Jenny Miles Silver 1363 54.32 2 1.00.01 0.02.41 1433.388 3.0
5 Supernova 544 Tristian Corboy   Silver 1075 65.55 3 1.01.19 0.04.34 1155.063 4.0
6 Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   Silver 1139 70.54 3 1.02.15 0.05.54 1242.386 5.0
7 Classic Phantom 1334 Dave Hall   Silver 1047 67.27 3 1.04.25 0.07.42 1181.932 6.0

AU05 - Silver Fleet - 24/09 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 158687 Dave Cowan   Silver 1097 55.14 5 0.50.21 0.00.00 1097 1.0
2 Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   Silver 1139 57.48 5 0.50.45 0.00.27 1147.977 2.0
3 Xenon 4222a Tristian Corboy Mike Corboy Silver 1099 56.12 5 0.51.08 0.00.52 1116.199 3.0
4 Laser R 171964 David Roder   Silver 1139 59.32 5 0.52.16 0.02.11 1182.403 4.0
5 Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   Silver 1075 56.15 5 0.52.20 0.02.07 1117.192 5.0
6 Laser 146659 George Yeo   Silver 1097 61.08 5 0.55.44 0.05.54 1214.181 6.0
7 Gull 2882 Ann Miles Jenny Miles Silver 1363 63.04 4 0.57.50 0.08.10 1565.724 7.0

AU06 - Silver Fleet - 01/10 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   Silver 1075 61.57 4 0.57.38 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   Silver 1075 65.39 4 1.01.04 0.03.42 1139.205 2.0
3 Classic Phantom 1334 Dave Hall   Silver 1047 57.31 3 1.13.15 0.12.16 1330.76 3.0
4 Laser 146659 George Yeo   Silver 1097 OOD         5.5
5 Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   Silver 1139 DNF         6.0
5 Laser R 171964 David Roder   Silver 1139 DNF         6.0

AU07 - Silver Fleet - 08/10 at 13:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Fleet PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   Silver 1075 57.27 4 0.53.27 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   Silver 1075 59.13 4 0.55.05 0.01.46 1108.058 2.0
3 EPS 114 Geoff Birch   Silver 1027 56.56 4 0.55.26 0.02.03 1065.332 3.0
4 Supernova 1038 Alistair Boyd   Silver 1075 61.27 4 0.57.10 0.04.00 1149.848 4.0
5 Supernova 1135 Gordon Tweedle   Silver 1075 62.58 4 0.58.34 0.05.31 1178.227 5.0
6 Gull 2882 Ann Miles Jenny Miles Silver 1363 63.08 3 1.01.46 0.08.30 1575.128 6.0
7 Streaker 1444 Gillian Thompson   Silver 1132 54.15 3 1.03.54 0.08.53 1353.496 7.0
8 Supernova 528 David Green   Silver 1075 51.57 3 1.04.26 0.08.52 1296.113 8.0
9 Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   Silver 1139 55.46 3 1.05.17 0.10.07 1391.335 9.0
10 Laser Vago 535 Andy Tilling Billy Tilling Silver 1100 56.52 3 1.08.56 0.12.47 1418.78 10.0
11 Laser 146659 George Yeo   Silver 1097 56.54 3 1.09.09 0.12.56 1419.611 11.0
12 Streaker 1326 Martin Green   Silver 1132 58.48 3 1.09.15 0.13.26 1467.015 12.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
MKCMK Cup Competitors
OODRace officer/Race Assistant
SBCSafety Boat Crew



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.9
www.sailwave.com