Autumn 2016

Haversham S C

Autumn 11:30 After 11 races

G/H Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 5, To count: 6, To qualify: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Aut01
14/08 11.30
Aut02
21/08 11:30
Aut03
28/08 11:30
Aut04
04/09 11:30
Aut05
11/09 11:30
Aut06
18/09 11:30
Aut07
25/09 11:30
Aut08
02/10 11:30
Aut09
09/10 11:30
Aut10
16/10 11:30
Aut11
23/10 11:30
Total Nett
1st G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russ Perry Lilly/Alan Gosling/Rebecca Perry 1107 (2.0) 1.0 (29.0 DNC) (2.0) 1.7 MKC (2.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 45.7 7.7
2nd G/H Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNF) 1.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 137.0 13.0
3rd G/H EPS 207/114 Geoff Birch   1027 (4.0) 3.3 SBC 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 (29.0 DNC) 3.3 SBC 2.0 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (5.0) 87.6 16.6
4th G/H RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 (5.0) 2.0 3.7 OOD (6.0) (29.0 DNC) (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 65.7 17.7
5th G/H Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristian Corboy 1079 3.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 165.0 20.0
6th G/H RS400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly Anderson 943 6.0 (29.0 DNC) 3.0 (7.0) 5.0 MKC 3.0 (29.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 OOD (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 151.0 28.0
DNQ G/H Solo 4188 David Aldridge   1140 1.0 (29.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 4.5 OOD 29.0 DNC 245.5 100.5
DNQ G/H Wayfarer 8593 Jill Bliss Jacqui Amphlett 1107 7.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 12.0 (29.0 DNC) 5.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 256.0 111.0
DNQ G/H EPS 200 Richard Pakes   1027 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 MKC (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 263.0 118.0
DNQ G/H Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 5.0 OOD 271.0 126.0
DNQ G/H Laser Vago 175 Mike Cowan   1100 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 5.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 272.0 127.0
DNQ G/H D-Zero None Phil East   1033 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 1.0 291.0 146.0
DNQ G/H Xenon 4222b Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 3.0 293.0 148.0
DNQ G/H Xenon 4222a Olly Anderson Unknown 1079 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 3.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 293.0 148.0
DNQ G/H Byte CII 1433a Phil East   1148 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 3.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 293.0 148.0
DNQ G/H Laser 2000 21468 Shelley Maddon   1101 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 4.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 294.0 149.0
DNQ G/H Lightning 56 Melanie Tanner   1164 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 4.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 294.0 149.0
DNQ G/H Topper 19145 Lilly Gosling   1341 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 6.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 296.0 151.0
DNQ G/H Lightning 125 Jean Barr   1164 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 7.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 297.0 152.0
DNQ G/H RS500 1002 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 973 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 8.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 298.0 153.0
DNQ G/H Lightning 160 Steve Clements   1164 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 298.0 153.0
DNQ G/H Byte CII 1433b Clare East   1148 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 298.0 153.0
DNQ G/H Enterprise 2337 Paul Savage Unknown 1113 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 8.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 298.0 153.0
DNQ G/H Byte CII 1433 Harriet East   1148 8.0 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 298.0 153.0
DNQ G/H Wayfarer 5573 Roger Odell Noah Swain 1107 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 9.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 299.0 154.0
DNQ G/H Wayfarer 8323 Siggy Martin David Martin 1107 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 10.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 300.0 155.0
DNQ G/H RS Feva 630 Merryn Odell   1173 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 11.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 301.0 156.0
DNQ G/H Lightning 115 Sarah Gordon   1164 (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) (29.0 DNC) 13.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 303.0 158.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 5, To count: 6, To qualify: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Aut01
14/08 11.30
Aut02
21/08 11:30
Aut03
28/08 11:30
Aut04
04/09 11:30
Aut05
11/09 11:30
Aut06
18/09 11:30
Aut07
25/09 11:30
Aut08
02/10 11:30
Aut09
09/10 11:30
Aut10
16/10 11:30
Aut11
23/10 11:30
Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 (2.0) (1.4 MKC) 1.0 1.0 (1.4 SBC) 1.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 27.8 6.0
DNQ Laser Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1136 1.7 OOD (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 104.7 34.7
DNQ Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1095 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 108.0 38.0
DNQ Laser Laser 158687 David Cowan   1095 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 1.0 OOD (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 115.0 45.0
DNQ Laser Laser 210020 Alistair Goodwin   1095 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 2.5 MKC (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 3.0 119.5 49.5
DNQ Laser Laser R 200942 Alex Cook   1136 2.0 1.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 129.0 59.0
DNQ Laser Laser 4.7 192844a Jasmine Gosling   1195 (14.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 130.0 60.0
DNQ Laser Laser None Gareth Lunsdaine   1095 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 SBC 14.0 DNC 134.0 64.0
DNQ Laser Laser R 157416 Steve Cook   1136 4.0 4.0 OOD (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 134.0 64.0
DNQ Laser Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1095 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 5.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 5.0 OOD 14.0 DNC 136.0 66.0
DNQ Laser Laser R 192844 Jasmine Gosling   1136 3.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 143.0 73.0
DNQ Laser Laser R 157416a Jake Holmes   1136 (14.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 144.0 74.0
DNQ Laser Laser R 171964 David Roder   1136 (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) (14.0 DNC) 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 144.0 74.0

Supernova Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, To qualify: 6, Ratings: PY, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Aut01
14/08 11.30
Aut02
21/08 11:30
Aut03
28/08 11:30
Aut05
11/09 11:30
Aut06
18/09 11:30
Aut07
25/09 11:30
Aut08
02/10 11:30
Aut09
09/10 11:30
Aut10
16/10 11:30
Aut11
23/10 11:30
Total Nett
1st Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.4 MKC 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 19.4 6.4
DNQ Supernova Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 47.0 19.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   1075 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 53.0 25.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 (7.0 DNC) 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 OOD 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 55.0 27.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1075 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 OOD 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 58.0 30.0
DNQ Supernova Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1075 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 67.0 39.0

Aut01 - G/H Fleet - 14/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Solo 4188 David Aldridge   1140 50.27 3 0.44.15 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russ Perry Lilly/Alan Gosling/Rebecca Perry 1107 51.08 3 0.46.11 0.02.09 1155.441 2.0
3 G/H Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristian Corboy 1079 50.03 3 0.46.23 0.02.18 1130.961 3.0
4 G/H EPS 207/114 Geoff Birch   1027 49.28 3 0.48.10 0.04.01 1117.78 4.0
5 G/H RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 50.02 3 0.49.50 0.05.36 1130.585 5.0
6 G/H RS400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly Anderson 943 49.10 3 0.52.08 0.07.26 1111.001 6.0
7 G/H Wayfarer 8593 Jill Bliss Jacqui Amphlett 1107 46.18 2 1.02.44 0.13.38 1569.336 7.0
8 G/H Byte CII 1433 Harriet East   1148 54.21 2 1.11.01 0.20.29 1842.19 8.0

Aut02 - G/H Fleet - 21/08 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russ Perry Lilly/Alan Gosling/Rebecca Perry 1107 66.22 5 0.59.57 0.00.00 1107 1.0
2 G/H RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 61.20 5 1.01.05 0.01.09 1023.044 2.0
3 G/H Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristian Corboy 1079 60.49 4 1.10.27 0.09.04 1268.032 3.0
4 G/H EPS 207/114 Geoff Birch   1027 SBC         3.3

Aut03 - G/H Fleet - 28/08 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristian Corboy 1079 60.20 5 0.55.55 0.00.00 1079 1.0
2 G/H EPS 207/114 Geoff Birch   1027 61.10 5 0.59.34 0.03.44 1093.903 2.0
3 G/H RS400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly Anderson 943 56.37 5 1.00.02 0.03.53 1012.531 3.0
4 G/H RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 OOD         3.7
5 G/H Lightning 56 Melanie Tanner   1164 58.50 4 1.03.11 0.06.46 1315.218 4.0
6 G/H Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 51.48 3 1.06.40 0.08.21 1543.983 5.0
7 G/H Laser Vago 175 Mike Cowan   1100 52.56 3 1.20.12 0.16.02 1577.764 6.0
8 G/H Solo 4188 David Aldridge   1140 DNF         8.0

Aut04 - G/H Fleet - 04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H EPS 200 Richard Pakes   1027 53.19 6 0.51.55 0.00.00 1027 1.0
2 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russ Perry Lilly/Alan Gosling/Rebecca Perry 1107 51.59 5 0.56.21 0.04.06 1201.58 2.0
3 G/H Byte CII 1433a Phil East   1148 55.32 5 0.58.03 0.05.52 1283.638 3.0
4 G/H EPS 207/114 Geoff Birch   1027 50.58 5 0.59.33 0.06.32 1178.08 4.0
5 G/H Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristian Corboy 1079 55.22 5 1.01.35 0.08.41 1279.785 5.0
6 G/H RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 54.13 5 1.04.48 0.10.47 1253.203 6.0
7 G/H RS400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly Anderson 943 54.56 5 1.09.54 0.14.08 1269.769 7.0
8 G/H Enterprise 2337 Paul Savage Unknown 1113 53.15 3 1.35.41 0.24.22 2051.432 8.0

Aut05 - G/H Fleet - 11/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 54.37 4 0.47.55 0.00.00 1140 1.0
1 G/H EPS 200 Richard Pakes   1027 MKC         1.0
3 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russ Perry Lilly/Alan Gosling/Rebecca Perry 1107 MKC         1.7
4 G/H EPS 207/114 Geoff Birch   1027 52.00 4 0.50.38 0.02.48 1085.383 2.0
5 G/H Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristian Corboy 1079 46.38 3 0.57.38 0.07.52 1297.821 3.0
6 G/H RS400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly Anderson 943 MKC         5.0

Aut06 - G/H Fleet - 18/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 67.56 5 0.59.35 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russ Perry Lilly/Alan Gosling/Rebecca Perry 1107 74.02 5 1.06.53 0.08.04 1242.365 2.0
3 G/H RS400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly Anderson 943 63.48 5 1.07.39 0.07.36 1070.638 3.0
4 G/H RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 68.58 5 1.08.42 0.09.08 1157.341 4.0
5 G/H Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristian Corboy 1079 61.23 4 1.11.07 0.09.57 1287.604 5.0
6 G/H Topper 19145 Lilly Gosling   1341 61.25 3 1.16.20 0.13.28 1717.738 6.0
7 G/H Lightning 125 Jean Barr   1164 74.14 4 1.19.43 0.18.45 1557.152 7.0
8 G/H RS500 1002 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 973 63.36 4 1.21.42 0.17.13 1334.102 8.0
9 G/H Wayfarer 5573 Roger Odell Noah Swain 1107 72.33 4 1.21.55 0.19.47 1521.841 9.0
10 G/H Wayfarer 8323 Siggy Martin David Martin 1107 72.40 4 1.22.03 0.19.54 1524.289 10.0
11 G/H RS Feva 630 Merryn Odell   1173 77.59 4 1.23.06 0.22.04 1635.813 11.0
12 G/H Wayfarer 8593 Jill Bliss Jacqui Amphlett 1107 74.37 4 1.24.15 0.21.51 1565.193 12.0
13 G/H Lightning 115 Sarah Gordon   1164 61.20 3 1.27.49 0.19.43 1715.407 13.0

Aut07 - G/H Fleet - 25/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russ Perry Lilly/Alan Gosling/Rebecca Perry 1107 48.20 5 0.43.40 0.00.00 1107 1.0
2 G/H RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 50.32 5 0.50.20 0.06.42 1157.388 2.0
3 G/H Xenon 4222a Olly Anderson Unknown 1079 54.51 5 0.50.50 0.07.44 1256.254 3.0
4 G/H EPS 207/114 Geoff Birch   1027 SBC         3.3
5 G/H Laser 2000 21468 Shelley Maddon   1101 51.49 4 0.58.50 0.13.22 1483.475 4.0
6 G/H Laser Vago 175 Mike Cowan   1100 59.40 4 1.07.48 0.21.15 1708.216 5.0
7 G/H Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 DNF         8.0
7 G/H Lightning 160 Steve Clements   1164 DNF         8.0

Aut08 - G/H Fleet - 02/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 55.49 4 1.01.12 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 G/H EPS 207/114 Geoff Birch   1027 63.14 5 1.01.34 0.00.23 1033.182 2.0
3 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russ Perry Lilly/Alan Gosling/Rebecca Perry 1107 54.40 4 1.01.44 0.00.28 1116.512 3.0
4 G/H RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 62.08 5 1.01.53 0.00.41 1015.209 4.0
5 G/H Wayfarer 8593 Jill Bliss Jacqui Amphlett 1107 55.26 4 1.02.36 0.01.14 1132.171 5.0
6 G/H RS400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly Anderson 943 63.31 5 1.07.21 0.05.48 1037.812 6.0
7 G/H Byte CII 1433b Clare East   1148 DNF         8.0

Aut09 - G/H Fleet - 09/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russ Perry Lilly/Alan Gosling/Rebecca Perry 1107 59.32 5 0.53.47 0.00.00 1107 1.0
2 G/H Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 62.39 5 0.54.57 0.01.21 1164.953 2.0
3 G/H RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 55.36 5 0.55.23 0.01.36 1033.861 3.0
4 G/H EPS 207/114 Geoff Birch   1027 57.55 5 0.56.24 0.02.41 1076.939 4.0
5 G/H RS400 1050 Julie Wilson Olly Anderson 943 OOD         5.0

Aut10 - G/H Fleet - 16/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russ Perry Lilly/Alan Gosling/Rebecca Perry 1107 57.57 5 0.52.21 0.00.00 1107 1.0
2 G/H Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 61.53 5 0.54.17 0.02.12 1182.137 2.0
3 G/H RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 59.05 5 0.58.51 0.06.32 1128.65 3.0
4 G/H Solo 4188 David Aldridge   1140 OOD         4.5

Aut11 - G/H Fleet - 23/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 G/H D-Zero None Phil East   1033 54.5 4 0.52.21 0.00.00 1033 1.0
2 G/H Wayfarer 10777 Russ Perry Lilly/Alan Gosling/Rebecca Perry 1107 61.08 4 0.55.13 0.03.11 1167.656 2.0
3 G/H Xenon 4222b Julie Wilson Mike Corboy 1079 64.27 4 0.59.44 0.07.57 1231.005 3.0
4 G/H RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1004 60.05 4 0.59.51 0.07.31 1147.601 4.0
5 G/H EPS 207/114 Geoff Birch   1027 62.53 4 1.01.14 0.09.07 1201.081 5.0
5 G/H Gull s/h 2869 Gill Thompson   1295 OOD         5.0
7 G/H Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 54.31 3 1.03.46 0.09.45 1388.369 6.0

Aut01 - Laser Fleet - 14/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 47.25 3 0.43.18 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1136 OOD         1.7
3 Laser Laser R 200942 Alex Cook   1136 50.19 3 0.44.18 0.01.07 1161.97 2.0
4 Laser Laser R 192844 Jasmine Gosling   1136 54.30 3 0.47.59 0.05.18 1258.576 3.0
5 Laser Laser R 157416 Steve Cook   1136 55.17 3 0.48.40 0.06.05 1276.666 4.0

Aut02 - Laser Fleet - 21/08 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser R 200942 Alex Cook   1136 64.33 5 0.56.49 0.00.00 1136 1.0
2 Laser Laser 4.7 192844a Jasmine Gosling   1195 56.25 4 0.59.01 0.02.06 1241.079 2.0
3 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 65.30 5 0.59.49 0.03.17 1152.719 3.0
4 Laser Laser R 157416 Steve Cook   1136 OOD         4.0
4 Laser Laser R 157416a Jake Holmes   1136 56.24 4 1.02.04 0.04.46 1240.713 4.0

Aut03 - Laser Fleet - 28/08 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 58.32 5 0.53.27 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser 210020 Alistair Goodwin   1095 60.04 5 0.54.51 0.01.32 1123.685 2.0
3 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1095 61.38 5 0.56.17 0.03.06 1152.993 3.0
4 Laser Laser None Gareth Lunsdaine   1095 52.02 4 0.59.24 0.05.12 1216.753 4.0
5 Laser Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1095 54.35 4 1.02.19 0.07.45 1276.383 5.0

Aut04 - Laser Fleet - 04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 158687 David Cowan   1095 51.57 5 0.47.27 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 52.20 5 0.47.48 0.00.23 1103.08 2.0
3 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1095 54.05 5 0.49.23 0.02.08 1139.966 3.0

Aut05 - Laser Fleet - 11/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1136 44.35 3 0.39.15 0.00.00 1136 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 MKC         1.4
3 Laser Laser 210020 Alistair Goodwin   1095 MKC         2.5

Aut06 - Laser Fleet - 18/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 64.28 5 0.58.52 0.00.00 1095 1.0
1 Laser Laser 158687 David Cowan   1095 OOD         1.0
3 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1095 60.56 4 1.09.34 0.09.22 1293.731 2.0
4 Laser Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1136 66.55 4 1.13.38 0.13.25 1420.768 3.0
5 Laser Laser R 171964 David Roder   1136 74.55 4 1.22.26 0.21.25 1590.623 4.0

Aut07 - Laser Fleet - 25/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 52.47 6 0.48.12 0.00.00 1095 1.0

Aut08 - Laser Fleet - 02/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1136 54.47 4 0.48.13 0.00.00 1136 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 SBC         1.4

Aut09 - Laser Fleet - 09/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 56.56 5 0.52.00 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser 4.7 192844a Jasmine Gosling   1195 54.29 4 0.56.59 0.04.47 1309.849 2.0

Aut10 - Laser Fleet - 16/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209086 Sean Muldoon   1095 56.51 5 0.51.55 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser None Gareth Lunsdaine   1095 SBC         4.0
3 Laser Laser 161410 Bob Haynes   1095 OOD         5.0

Aut11 - Laser Fleet - 23/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 158687 David Cowan   1095 63.15 4 0.57.46 0.00.00 1095 1.0
2 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1095 63.44 4 0.58.12 0.00.29 1103.368 2.0
3 Laser Laser 210020 Alistair Goodwin   1095 49.22 3 1.00.07 0.01.56 1139.531 3.0

Aut01 - Supernova Fleet - 14/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 56.12 4 0.52.17 0.00.00 1075 1.0

Aut02 - Supernova Fleet - 21/08 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 59.19 5 0.55.11 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 60.59 5 0.56.44 0.01.40 1105.205 2.0
3 Supernova Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 65.38 5 1.01.03 0.06.19 1189.477 3.0
4 Supernova Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1075 66.46 5 1.02.07 0.07.27 1210.017 4.0

Aut03 - Supernova Fleet - 28/08 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 58.11 5 0.54.07 0.00.00 1075 1.0

Aut04 - Supernova Fleet - 04/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

Aut05 - Supernova Fleet - 11/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 54.39 4 0.50.50 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 MKC         1.4

Aut06 - Supernova Fleet - 18/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 65.22 6 1.00.48 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   1075 68.10 5 1.16.06 0.13.42 1345.258 2.0

Aut07 - Supernova Fleet - 25/09 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1075 50.07 6 0.46.37 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 52.36 6 0.48.56 0.02.29 1128.267 2.0
2 Supernova Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 OOD         2.0
4 Supernova Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   1075 51.25 5 0.57.24 0.09.39 1323.462 3.0

Aut08 - Supernova Fleet - 02/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 62.32 5 0.58.10 0.00.00 1075 1.0
1 Supernova Supernova 666 Richard Pakes   1075 OOD         1.0
3 Supernova Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 65.18 5 1.00.45 0.02.46 1122.561 2.0
4 Supernova Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   1075 55.24 4 1.04.25 0.05.22 1190.465 3.0

Aut09 - Supernova Fleet - 09/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1045 Mike Malcolm   1075 56.15 5 0.52.20 0.00.00 1075 1.0
2 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 56.35 5 0.52.38 0.00.20 1081.37 2.0
3 Supernova Supernova 1086 Dave Hall   1075 61.59 5 0.57.40 0.05.44 1184.57 3.0

Aut10 - Supernova Fleet - 16/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1066 Phil East   1075 55.04 5 0.51.13 0.00.00 1075 1.0

Aut11 - Supernova Fleet - 23/10 at 11:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova Supernova 1124 Paul Earnshaw   1075 54.48 4 0.50.59 0.00.00 1075 1.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.4.9
www.sailwave.com