Autumn13.30

Haversham S.C

Gen h/cap Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, To qualify: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Autumn01
16/08 11.30
autumn02
23/08 13.30
autumn03
30/08 13.30
autumn04
06/09 13.30
autumn05
13/09 13.30
autumn06
20/09 13.30
atumn07
27/09 13.30
autumn08
04/10 11.30
autumn09
11/10 13.30
autumn10
18/10 13.30
Total Nett
1st Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 1.0 OOD (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 OOD 31.0 6.0
DNQ Gen h/cap RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 6.2 OOD 4.0 2.0 21.0 DNC 121.2 37.2
DNQ Gen h/cap Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1138 (21.0 DNC) 12.0 OOD 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 12.0 OOD (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 156.0 72.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Xenon 42222 Mike Corboy Julie Wilson 1079 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 157.0 73.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Gull 2603 Ann Miles Martine Green 1363 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 5.0 21.0 DNC 162.0 78.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Gull s/h 2869 Jill Thompson   1295 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 3.0 (21.0 DNC) 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 172.0 88.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Wayfaraer 10777 Russ Perry Jenny Miles 1112 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 177.0 93.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 21.0 DNC 179.0 95.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Mirror s/s 55717 Robin Smith   1371 17.2 OOD (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 187.2 103.2
DNQ Gen h/cap Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 970 (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 17.2 OOD 21.0 DNC 187.2 103.2
DNQ Gen h/cap RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olie Anderson 944 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 190.0 106.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Byte C2 1433 Phil East   1150 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 190.0 106.0
DNQ Gen h/cap GP14 11376 John Horton Sandra Burgh 1136 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 2.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 191.0 107.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Topper 26664 Lilly Gosling   1340 (21.0 DNC) 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 192.0 108.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Xenon 4222 Fraser Goodwin Tristan Corboy 1079 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 192.0 108.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Buzz 835 Andy   1015 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 21.0 DNC 193.0 109.0
DNQ Gen h/cap Solo 2025 Kevin   1140 (21.0 DNC) 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 193.0 109.0
DNQ Gen h/cap 2000 21468 Jamie Craik James 1100 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 193.0 109.0
DNQ Gen h/cap RS 300 344 Dan Tait   980 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 194.0 110.0
DNQ Gen h/cap EPS 131 Ollie Anderson   1024 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 195.0 111.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, To qualify: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Autumn01
16/08 11.30
autumn02
23/08 13.30
autumn03
30/08 13.30
autumn04
06/09 13.30
autumn05
13/09 13.30
autumn06
20/09 13.30
atumn07
27/09 13.30
autumn08
04/10 11.30
autumn09
11/10 13.30
autumn10
18/10 13.30
Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (10.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 1.0 30.0 6.0
2nd Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (4.0) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 50.0 16.0
3rd Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 2.8 OOD (10.0 DNC) 4.0 56.8 16.8
DNQ Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 (10.0 DNC) 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 OOD 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 2.0 64.0 24.0
DNQ Laser Laser 158687 Dave Cowan   1091 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 5.0 72.0 32.0
DNQ Laser Laser 63915 Jenny Miles   1091 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 DNC 8.2 OOD 10.0 DNC 89.2 49.2
DNQ Laser Laser 201940 Alastair Goodwin   1091 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 1.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 91.0 51.0
DNQ Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 DNC 93.0 53.0
DNQ Laser Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 93.0 53.0

Autumn01 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 16/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 OOD 1.0
2 Gen h/cap Mirror s/s 55717 Robin Smith   1371 OOD 17.2

autumn02 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 23/08 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 58.52 5 0.51.38 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 970 56.27 5 0.58.12 0.06.22 1093.199 2.0
3 Gen h/cap Topper 26664 Lilly Gosling   1340 51.45 3 1.04.22 0.10.14 1670.3 3.0
4 Gen h/cap Solo 2025 Kevin   1140 40.34 2 1.28.58 0.17.01 1964.015 4.0
5 Gen h/cap Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1138 OOD         12.0

autumn03 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 30/08 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 47.53 3 0.56.00 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 59.45 4 0.59.45 0.03.45 1066.89 2.0
3 Gen h/cap Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1138 57.04 3 1.06.52 0.09.16 1358.636 3.0
4 Gen h/cap 2000 21468 Jamie Craik James 1100 48.58 2 1.29.02 0.18.10 1748.688 4.0
5 Gen h/cap EPS 131 Ollie Anderson   1024 DNF         6.0

autumn04 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 06/09 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 63.42 7 0.55.53 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap GP14 11376 John Horton Sandra Burgh 1136 64.21 6 1.06.05 0.09.56 1343.571 2.0
3 Gen h/cap Gull s/h 2869 Jill Thompson   1295 61.13 5 1.06.11 0.09.32 1533.78 3.0
4 Gen h/cap Xenon 42222 Mike Corboy Julie Wilson 1079 59.08 5 1.16.44 0.16.04 1481.582 4.0
5 Gen h/cap Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 52.32 4 1.25.50 0.18.20 1645.275 5.0

autumn05 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 13/09 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 58.49 3 0.51.36 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap Mirror s/s 55717 Robin Smith   1371 54.54 2 1.00.04 0.07.45 1596.129 2.0

autumn06 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 20/09 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Gull s/h 2869 Jill Thompson   1295 49.04 4 0.47.22 0.00.00 1295 1.0
2 Gen h/cap RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 55.14 5 0.55.14 0.07.52 1166.204 2.0
3 Gen h/cap Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1138 52.13 4 0.57.21 0.09.06 1378.137 3.0
4 Gen h/cap Xenon 42222 Mike Corboy Julie Wilson 1079 49.49 4 0.57.43 0.08.56 1314.794 4.0

atumn07 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 27/09 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 55.32 4 0.48.43 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap Xenon 42222 Mike Corboy Julie Wilson 1079 54.29 4 0.50.30 0.01.55 1118.445 2.0
3 Gen h/cap Gull 2603 Ann Miles Martine Green 1363 57.30 3 0.56.15 0.07.42 1573.83 3.0
4 Gen h/cap RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 OOD         6.2
5 Gen h/cap Streaker 760 Nick Vindon   1138 OOD         12.0

autumn08 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 04/10 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Byte C2 1433 Phil East   1150 71.22 5 1.02.03 0.00.00 1150 1.0
2 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 71.18 5 1.02.33 0.00.33 1148.926 2.0
3 Gen h/cap Xenon 4222 Fraser Goodwin Tristan Corboy 1079 55.54 4 1.04.46 0.02.20 1125.963 3.0
4 Gen h/cap RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 55.14 4 1.09.03 0.05.35 1112.535 4.0
5 Gen h/cap RS 300 344 Dan Tait   980 70.54 5 1.12.21 0.10.05 1142.48 5.0
6 Gen h/cap Wayfaraer 10777 Russ Perry Jenny Miles 1112 67.21 4 1.15.42 0.12.09 1356.594 6.0
7 Gen h/cap Gull 2603 Ann Miles Martine Green 1363 46.27 2 1.25.12 0.12.37 1871.234 7.0

autumn09 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 11/10 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 59.23 6 0.52.05 0.00.00 1140 1.0
2 Gen h/cap RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 54.10 6 0.54.10 0.02.05 1039.854 2.0
3 Gen h/cap Wayfaraer 10777 Russ Perry Jenny Miles 1112 53.47 5 0.58.02 0.05.31 1238.994 3.0
4 Gen h/cap Buzz 835 Andy   1015 53.11 5 1.02.53 0.09.07 1225.172 4.0
5 Gen h/cap Gull 2603 Ann Miles Martine Green 1363 57.29 4 1.03.16 0.10.09 1655.288 5.0
6 Gen h/cap Vareo 650 Nigel Williams   1071 57.37 5 1.04.33 0.11.08 1327.302 6.0
7 Gen h/cap Fireball 11048 Lester Merridale Jasmine Gosling 970 OOD         17.2

autumn10 - Gen h/cap Fleet - 18/10 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Gen h/cap Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 OOD         1.0
1 Gen h/cap RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Olie Anderson 944 51.02 5 0.54.04 0.00.00 944 1.0

Autumn01 - Laser Fleet - 16/08 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points

autumn02 - Laser Fleet - 23/08 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 56.12 5 0.51.31 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 56.55 5 0.52.10 0.00.43 1104.913 2.0

autumn03 - Laser Fleet - 30/08 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 47.42 3 0.43.43 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 48.30 3 0.44.27 0.00.48 1109.298 2.0
3 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 51.04 3 0.46.48 0.03.22 1168.003 3.0

autumn04 - Laser Fleet - 06/09 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 62.37 7 0.57.24 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 63.08 7 0.57.52 0.00.31 1100.002 2.0
3 Laser Laser R 161586 Janet Thompson   1135 59.43 6 1.01.23 0.03.53 1213.884 3.0
4 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 OOD         4.0

autumn05 - Laser Fleet - 13/09 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 52.34 3 0.48.11 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 54.26 3 0.49.54 0.01.52 1129.742 2.0
3 Laser Laser 158687 Dave Cowan   1091 57.58 3 0.53.08 0.05.24 1203.075 3.0
4 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 58.08 3 0.53.17 0.05.34 1206.534 4.0
5 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 59.01 3 0.54.06 0.06.27 1224.867 5.0
6 Laser Laser 63915 Jenny Miles   1091 4824 2 1:50:32 0:45:21 2503.004 6.0

autumn06 - Laser Fleet - 20/09 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 55.32 5 0.50.54 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 56.16 5 0.51.34 0.00.44 1105.407 2.0
3 Laser Laser 158687 Dave Cowan   1091 58.09 5 0.53.18 0.02.37 1142.407 3.0

atumn07 - Laser Fleet - 27/09 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 158687 Dave Cowan   1091 62.59 6 0.57.44 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 52.46 5 0.58.02 0.00.17 1096.832 2.0
3 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 52.24 4 1.12.03 0.10.25 1361.513 3.0
4 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 57.00 4 1.18.22 0.15.01 1481.035 4.0
5 Laser Laser 63915 Jenny Miles   1091 59.22 4 1.21.37 0.17.23 1542.528 5.0

autumn08 - Laser Fleet - 04/10 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 201940 Alastair Goodwin   1091 70.41 5 1.04.47 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 70.50 5 1.04.56 0.00.09 1093.315 2.0
3 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 OOD         2.8
4 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 57.04 4 1.05.23 0.00.31 1101.033 3.0

autumn09 - Laser Fleet - 11/10 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 58.30 6 0.53.37 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 59.18 6 0.54.21 0.00.48 1105.92 2.0
3 Laser Laser R 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 56.01 5 0.59.13 0.05.18 1253.624 3.0
4 Laser Laser 63915 Jenny Miles   1091 OOD         8.2

autumn10 - Laser Fleet - 18/10 at 13.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser Laser 209204 Barry Yearsley   1091 58.53 5 0.53.58 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Laser Laser 165425 Barrie Lyman   1091 59.31 5 0.54.33 0.00.38 1102.735 2.0
3 Laser Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 60.24 5 0.55.22 0.01.31 1119.101 3.0
4 Laser Laser 201394 Stuart Craik   1091 52.02 4 0.59.37 0.04.56 1205.103 4.0
5 Laser Laser 158687 Dave Cowan   1091 56.37 4 1.04.52 0.09.31 1311.254 5.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com