Autumn 10.00

Haversham S C

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, To qualify: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Autumn01
16/08 10.00
Autumn02
23/08 10.00
autumn03
30/08 10.00
autumn04
06/09 10.00
autumn05
13/09 10.00
autumn06
20/09 10.00
autumn07
27/09 10.00
autumn08
04/10 10.00
autumn09
11/10 10.30
autumn10
18/10 10.00
Total Nett
1st Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (5.0) 75.0 10.0
2nd Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 2.3 OOD (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNF) 2.3 OOD 2.0 2.0 2.3 OOD 82.9 13.9
3rd Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (4.0) (20.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 78.0 14.0
4th RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 (20.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 (9.0 DNF) 4.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 88.0 19.0
DNQ RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 116.0 36.0
DNQ Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 (20.0 DNC) 4.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 1.0 20.0 DNC 3.0 118.0 38.0
DNQ Lightning 56 Mel Tanner   1160 (20.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 153.0 73.0
DNQ Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 20.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
DNQ Laser 136467 Jim Lunn   1091 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 4.0 16.8 OOD 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 180.8 100.8
DNQ Supernova 1124 Paul Eaenshaw   1071 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 181.0 101.0
DNQ Laser Radial 200942 Alex Cook   1135 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 2.0 182.0 102.0
DNQ Enterprise 10366 Paul Savage   1004 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 184.0 104.0
DNQ Laser 0 Carlo Porter Price   1091 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 186.0 106.0
DNQ Laser Radial 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 186.0 106.0
DNQ Laser Radial 16586 Janet Thompson   1135 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 7.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 187.0 107.0
DNQ Wayfarer 6664 Phil East Clare East 1112 (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 189.0 109.0
DNQ Mirror s/h 55717 Robin Smith   1371 20.0 OOD (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 200.0 120.0
DNQ Supernova 1045 Adrian Lumb   1071 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 OOD (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 200.0 120.0
DNQ Streaker   Nick Vindon   1146 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 OOD (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 OOD 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 200.0 120.0

Autumn01 - 16/08 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
1 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 OOD 2.3
2 Mirror s/h 55717 Robin Smith   1371 OOD 20.0

Autumn02 - 23/08 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 58.55 4 0.55.01 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Lightning 56 Mel Tanner   1160 50.12 3 0.57.42 0.02.20 1216.729 2.0
3 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 57.13 4 1.00.37 0.05.17 1040.097 3.0
4 Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 51.09 3 1.03.12 0.06.38 1239.754 4.0
5 Supernova 1045 Adrian Lumb   1071 OOD         20.0
5 Streaker   Nick Vindon   1146 OOD         20.0

autumn03 - 30/08 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 47.06 2 0.43.10 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 48.04 2 0.44.53 0.01.50 1113.391 2.0
3 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 45.41 2 0.45.41 0.02.31 1058.185 3.0
4 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 44.25 2 0.47.03 0.03.40 1028.845 4.0
5 Lightning 56 Mel Tanner   1160 51.54 1 1.29.29 0.26.52 2404.369 5.0

autumn04 - 06/09 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 40.29 5 0.37.06 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 43.15 5 0.40.23 0.03.31 1165.56 2.0
3 Enterprise 10366 Paul Savage   1004 DNF         4.0

autumn05 - 13/09 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 62.16 4 0.58.08 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 56.20 4 0.59.41 0.01.27 968.945 2.0
3 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 52.28 3 1.01.22 0.02.45 1203.251 3.0
4 Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 54.57 3 1.07.09 0.07.23 1260.202 4.0
5 Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 62.45 3 1.17.32 0.15.42 1439.085 5.0
6 Laser 0 Carlo Porter Price   1091 72.12 2 2.12.21 0.40.29 2483.711 6.0

autumn06 - 20/09 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 49.24 5 0.55.21 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 49.42 5 0.55.41 0.00.18 1077.504 2.0
3 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 57.45 6 0.57.45 0.02.24 1043.358 3.0
4 Laser 136467 Jim Lunn   1091 51.35 4 1.10.55 0.11.20 1397.919 4.0
5 Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 56.30 4 1.18.33 0.16.41 1531.161 5.0
6 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 DNF         9.0
6 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 DNF         9.0
6 Wayfarer 6664 Phil East Clare East 1112 DNF         9.0

autumn07 - 27/09 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 52.03 4 0.47.43 0.00.00 1091 1.0
2 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 53.45 4 0.50.11 0.02.39 1126.633 2.0
3 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 OOD         2.3
4 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 51.11 4 0.51.11 0.03.28 1072.834 3.0
5 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 49.50 4 0.52.47 0.04.48 1044.537 4.0
6 Laser 136467 Jim Lunn   1091 OOD         16.8
7 Streaker   Nick Vindon   1146 OOD         20.0

autumn08 - 04/10 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 42.52 2 0.39.44 0.00.00 1079 1.0
2 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 45.56 2 0.40.18 0.00.39 1156.191 2.0
3 Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 44.02 2 0.40.22 0.00.41 1108.366 3.0
4 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 41.30 2 0.41.30 0.01.46 1044.6 4.0
5 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 41.01 2 0.43.27 0.03.31 1032.434 5.0
6 Lightning 56 Mel Tanner   1160 40.18 1 1.09.29 0.17.15 2028.788 6.0
7 Laser Radial 16586 Janet Thompson   1135 39.52 1 1.10.15 0.17.19 2006.974 7.0

autumn09 - 11/10 at 10.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 Supernova 1124 Paul Eaenshaw   1071 52.45 6 0.49.15 0.00.00 1071 1.0
2 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 56.30 6 0.49.34 0.00.21 1147.137 2.0
3 RS 100 372 Nigel Tebbutt   1000 51.30 6 0.51.30 0.02.15 1045.621 3.0
4 Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 56.31 6 0.51.48 0.02.47 1147.476 4.0
5 Supernova 402 Matt Trinder   1071 57.00 6 0.53.13 0.04.15 1157.289 5.0

autumn10 - 18/10 at 10.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Points
1 RS 400 1050 Julie Wilson Ollie 944 45.47 3 0.48.30 0.00.00 944 1.0
2 Laser Radial 200942 Alex Cook   1135 58.06 3 0.51.11 0.03.03 1197.956 2.0
3 Solo 5579 Neil Roscoe   1140 OOD         2.3
4 Xenon 4222 Mike Corboy Tristan Corboy 1079 58.15 3 0.53.59 0.05.55 1201.048 3.0
5 Laser 68965 Sean Muldoon   1091 59.38 3 0.54.40 0.06.43 1229.571 4.0
6 Supernova 456 Marc Sandham   1071 59.01 3 0.55.06 0.07.04 1216.856 5.0
7 Laser Radial 184087 Ruth Chapman   1135 42.40 2 0.56.23 0.05.58 1319.607 6.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com